Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

800 Frisim Damer

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Laura Lajunen SK Neptun 8:36.95 Erica Dahlgren SK S 02 8:45.59 Alba Forés SK Triton 8:48.54
2013 Céline Bertrand Skövde SS 8:45.21 Alba Forés SK Triton 8:47.75 Laura Lajunen SK Neptun 8:49.41
2014 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 4:02.33 Laura Lajunen SK Neptun 4:10.60 Frida Berggren Västerås SS 4:14.14
2013 Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S 4:08.81 Céline Bertrand Skövde SS 4:13.08 Laura Lajunen SK Neptun 4:14.31
2012 Martina Granström Jönköpings SS

8:39.30

Larua Lajunen SK Neptun

8:45.55

Rebecka Ekelund Helsingborgs S

8:46.90

2011 Martina Granström Jönköpings SS

8:39.96

Larua Lajunen SK Neptun

8:46.07

Rebecka Ekelund Helsingborgs S

8:49.78

2010 Gabriella Fagundez Väsby SS

8:30.50

Rebecka Ekelund Helsingborgs S

8:36.02

Martina Granström Jönköpings SS

8:37.82

2009 Gabriella Fagundez Linköpings ASS

8:25.73

Martina Granström Jönköpings SS

8:35.69

Ida Sandin Väsby SS

8:47.44

2008 Eva Berglund Jönköpings SS

8:41.59

Rebecka Palm Linköpings ASS

8:56.63

Rebecka Ekelund Helsingborgs S

9:00.75

2007 Gabriella Fagundez SK Ran

8:25.72

Eva Berglund Jönköpings SS

8:48.08

Rebecka Ekelund Helsingborgs S

9:01.14

2006 Gabriella Fagundez SK Ran

8:40.98

Eva Berglund Jönköpings SS

8:44.10

Linda Jönsson Ystads SS

8:47.15

2005 Teresia Gimholt  S 77 Stenungsund

8:39.16

Astrid Armgarth  Linköpings ASS

8:45.56

Eva Berglund  Jönköpings SS

8:49.01

2004 Teresia Gimholt  S 77 Stenungsund 8:43.25 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS 8:44.09 Linda Jönsson Ystads SS 8:51.45
2003 Teresia Gimholt  S 77 Stenungsund 8:46.96 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS 8:51.56 Linda Jönsson Ystads SS 8:53.53
2002 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS 8:44.98 Mia Ydfors SK Neptun 8:50.42 Teresia Gimholt  S 77 Stenungsund 8:53.81
2001 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS 8:45.37 Helen Svensson Malmö KK 8:45.67 Sandra Steffensen Trelleborgs SS 8:55.80
2000 Maria Öberg Ystads SS 8:43.29 Sandra Steffensen Trelleborgs SS 8:44.63 Annelie Andersson SK Neptun 8:45.21
1999 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS 8:46.32 Lotta Wänberg Malmö KK 8:47.08 Camilla Helgesson Malmö KK 8:47.92
1998 Åsa Sandlund Linköpings ASS 8:44.95 Camilla Helgesson Malmö KK 8:47.22 Charlotta Svensson SK Lödde 8:47.42
1997 Åsa Sandlund Linköpings ASS 8:41.40 Ann-Sofie Jönsson Tunafors SK 8:43.20 Malin Nilsson S 02 Göteborg 8:49.75
1996 Åsa Sandlund Linköpings ASS 8:47.21 Elin Carlsson Södertörns SS 8:53.77 Helen Svensson Malmö KK 8:56.95
1995 Malin Nilsson S 02 Göteborg 8:43.61 Åsa Sandlund Linköpings ASS 8:54.01 Helen Svensson Malmö KK 9:01.18
1994 Malin Nilsson Malmö KK 8:43.96 Petra Mauritzon Kristianstads SLS 8:47.52 Cecilia Ström Linköpings ASS 9:01.72
1993 Malin Nilsson Malmö KK 8:45.29 Viktoria Gadd Växjö SS 8:51.60 Sofia Lindström Turebergs IF 9:00.57
1992 Malin Nilsson Malmö KK 8:35.89 Ann-Sofie Jönsson Tunafors SK 8:52.61 Viktoria Gadd Växjö SS 8:56.44
1991 Malin Nilsson Malmö KK 8:43.97 Ann-Sofie Jönsson Tunafors SK 8:49.14 Andrea Bolin Jönköpings SS 8:52.37
1990 Malin Nilssson Malmö KK 8:57.15            
1989 Linda Rönnbäck Luleå SS 8:46.81            
1988 Linda Rönnbäck Luleå SS 8:54.69            
1987 Anna Rosengren SK Elfsborg 8:43.06            
1986 Suzanne Nilsson S02 Göteborg 8:37.68            
1985 Suzanne Nilsson S02 Göteborg 8:43.03            
1978 Susanne Ackum Borlänge SS 9:02.36            
1977 Susanne Ackum Borlänge SS 8:59.20            
1976 Gunilla Lundberg Borlänge SS 9:01.87            
1975 Else Gunsten Kristianstads SLS 9:10.77            
1974 Gunilla Lundberg Umeå SS 9:11.90            
1973 Else Gunsten Kristianstads SLS 9:22.50            
1972 Else Gunsten Kristianstads SLS 9:34.2            
1971 Gunilla Jonsson Malmö S 9:33.2            
1970 Gunilla Wickman Stockholmspolisens IF 9:56.3            
1969 Vera Kock Timrå AIF 10:06.8            
1968 Elisabeth Ljunggren-Morris SK Neptun 9:41.6            
1966 Ann-Charlott Lilja SK Najaden 10:00.4            
1965 Ann-Charlott Lilja SK Najaden 10:16.2            
1964 Ann-Charlott Lilja SK Najaden 10:01.9            
1963 Elisabeth Ljunggren SK Neptun 10:03.3            
1962 Ann-Charlott Lilja SK Najaden 10:47.7            
1961 Jane Cederqvist SK Neptun 9:49.7 Margareta Rylander SK Neptun 10:17.4 Elisabeth Ljungren SK Neptun 10:20.8

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback