Records

2015-06-26

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

New Records

 

Continental records

Country LC/SC Event M/W Time Name Club/Country Date Place
Europe LC 100 Butterfly Women 00:56.04 SJÖSTRÖM, Sarah SWE 2015-06-12 Rome
Africa LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.23 COVENTRY, Kirsty ZIM 2015-05-15 Charlotte
Europe LC 100 Breaststroke Men 00:57.92 PEATY, Adam GBR 2015-04-17 London
Asia LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:23.37 YU, Hexin CHN 2015-04-09 Baoji 
Oceania LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:27.47 SEEBOHM, Emily AUS 2015-04-06 Sydney
Asia SC 400 IM Women 04:20.39 KONDOU, Chihiro JPN 2015-03-30 Tokyo
Asia SC 200 IM Women 02:02.93 TERAYAMA, Mayu JPN 2015-03-28 Tokyo

 

National records

Country LC/SC Event M/W Time Name Club/Country Date Place
MEX LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:50.15 GUITERREZ, Long   2015-06-19 Santa Clara
ITA LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:00.22 GEMO, Elena   2015-06-13 Rome
ITA LC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:31.00 CARRARO, Martina   2015-06-13 Rome
ITA LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.07 GEMO, Elena   2015-06-12 Rome
SWE LC 100 Butterfly Women 00:56.04 SJÖSTRÖM, Sarah Södertörns SS 2015-06-12 Rome
PHI LC 400 Freestyle Men 03:55.34 LACUNA, Jessie Khing   2015-06-11 Singapore
PHI LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:27.61 NGUI, Axel   2015-06-11 Singapore
PHI LC 50 Breaststroke Men 00:28.32 HALL, Joshua   2015-06-11 Singapore
PHI LC 4x100 Medley Men 03:48.09 PHI PHI 2015-06-11 Singapore
THA LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:25.78     2015-06-11 Singapore
THA LC 50 Breaststroke Men 00:28.92     2015-06-11 Singapore
THA LC 4x100 Medley Men 03:45.57     2015-06-11 Singapore
FIN LC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:07.82 LAUKKANEN, Jenna SCV 2015-06-11 Vaasa
FIN LC 200 Breaststroke Women 02:26.01 LAUKKANEN, Jenna SCV 2015-06-11 Barcelona
PHI LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:25.79 ALKHALDI, Jasmine   2015-06-11 Singapore
THA LC 200 Breaststroke Women 02:31.55     2015-06-11 Singapore
THA LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:24.69     2015-06-10 Singapore
FIN LC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:31.08 LAUKKANEN, Jenna SCV 2015-06-10 Barcelona
PHI LC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:33.46 WISTEY, Imelda   2015-06-10 Singapore
PHI LC 4x100 Medley Women 04:16.19 PHI PHI 2015-06-10 Singapore
THA LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:51.45     2015-06-09 Singapore
THA LC 4x100 Freestyle Men 03:26.64     2015-06-09 Singapore
PHI LC 200 Freestyle Women 02:00.84 ALKHALDI, Jasmine   2015-06-09 Singapore
THA LC 200 Freestyle Women 02:00.54     2015-06-09 Singapore
PHI LC 100 Freestyle Women 00:56.10 ALKHALDI, Jasmine   2015-06-08 Singapore
THA LC 4x200 Freestyle Women 08:13.43     2015-06-08 Singapore
FAR LC 200 Butterfly Men 02:09.09 MORTENSEN, Oli   2015-06-07 Canet
PHI LC 50 Butterfly Women 00:27.47 ALKHALDI, Jasmine   2015-06-07 Singapore
HKG SC 100 Backstroke Women 00:58.27 AU, Hoi-Shun Stephanie DWA 2015-06-07 Hong Kong
THA LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:57.48     2015-06-06 Singapore
POR SC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.07 LEITE, Ana Sofia GCVR 2015-06-06 Algés
MLT LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:51.46 CHETCUTI, Andrew   2015-06-05 Reykjavik
MLT LC 400 IM Men 04:37.82 UMNOV, Michael   2015-06-05 Reykjavik
MLT LC 4x100 Freestyle Men 03:30.59 MLT MLT 2015-06-05 Reykjavik
LUX LC 4x100 Medley Men 03:43.75 LUX LUX 2015-06-04 Reykjavik
MLT LC 50 Freestyle Men 00:23.28 CHETCUTI, Andrew   2015-06-04 Reykjavik
MLT LC 4x100 Medley Men 03:57.04 MLT MLT 2015-06-04 Reykjavik
MLT LC 200 Breaststroke Men 02:20.61 UMNOV, Michael   2015-06-03 Reykjavik
LUX LC 200 Butterfly Men 02:02.93 CARNOL, Laurent   2015-06-02 Reykjavik
MLT LC 200 Butterfly Men 02:05.77 UMNOV, Michael   2015-06-02 Reykjavik
MLT LC 200 IM Men 02:09.43 UMNOV, Michael   2015-06-02 Reykjavik
LUX LC 200 IM Women 02:21.70 OLIVIER, Monique   2015-06-02 Reykjavik
HKG SC 200 Backstroke Women 02:08.08 AU, Hoi-Shun Stephanie DWA 2015-06-02 Hong Kong
FAR LC 100 Breaststroke Men 01:06.40 JOENSEN, Pál Suðuroyar Svimjifelag 2015-05-31 Bergen
FAR LC 200 Breaststroke Men 02:21.71 JOENSEN, Pál Suðuroyar Svimjifelag 2015-05-31 Bergen
BER LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:26.58 HEYLIGER, Bexx   2015-05-31 Hamilton
CRO LC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:10.08 RADIC, Ana   2015-05-31 Banja Luka
HUN LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.16 HOSSZU, Katinka Vasas SC 2015-05-31 Bergen
NOR LC 100 Freestyle Women 00:55.48 JOHANNESEN, Cecilie W. Bergens SC 2015-05-31 Bergen
POL LC 50 Butterfly Women 00:26.13 DOWGIERT, Anna WKS Slask Wroclaw 2015-05-31 Szczecin
POR LC 400 Freestyle Women 04:19.40 DUARES, Diana Margarida FCP  2015-05-31 Coimbra
POR LC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:08.82 RODRIGUES, Ana Pinho AEJ 2015-05-31 Coimbra
BER LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:26.58 HEYLIGER, Bexx   2015-05-31 Hamilton
LIE LC 400 Freestyle Men 04:01.43 MEIER, Christoph   2015-05-30 Bergen
POL LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:24.80 POLEWKA, Tomek AZS AWF Katowice 2015-05-30 Szczecin
POL LC 200 IM Men 01:59.30 CIESLAK, Marcin MUKP PW Warszawa 2015-05-30 Szczecin
CZE LC 200 Freestyle Women 02:01.24 BAUMRTOVA, Simona   2015-05-30 Bergen
NOR LC 200 Freestyle Women 01:59.42 JOHANNESEN, Cecilie W. Bergens SC 2015-05-30 Bergen
POR LC 800 Freestyle Women 08:45.53 HOLUB, Tamila Hryhorivna FPN  2015-05-30 Coimbra
SWE LC 200 Freestyle Women 01:54.77 SJÖSTRÖM, Sarah Södertörns SS 2015-05-30 Bergen
TUR LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:02.46 AVRAMOVA, Ekaterina   2015-05-30 Bergen
LAT SC 50 Backstroke Women 00:29.45 NIKITINA, Gabriela   2015-05-30 Anīkšķi
CZE LC 1500 Freestyle Men 15:06.89 MICKA, Jan USK 2015-05-29 Praha 
SUI LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:25.27 TOURETSKI, Sasha SC Uster-Wallisellen 2015-05-29 Barcelona
GRE LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:48.85 GKOLOMEEV, Kristian   2015-05-24 Nancy
EGY LC 100 Freestyle Women 00:55.60 OSMAN, Farida   2015-05-24 Irvine
SVK LC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:32.24 LEDEROVA, Lucia VSKUK 2015-05-24 Bratislava
EGY LC 100 Butterfly Women 00:59.31 OSMAN, Farida   2015-05-23 Irvine
LUX LC 1500 Freestyle Women 16:44.40 OLIVIER, Monique   2015-05-23 Nancy
SRB LC 400 IM Women 04:46.13 CREVAR, Anja Tamis 2015-05-23 Nancy
SVK LC 200 Breaststroke Women 02:31.79 PODMANIKOVA, Andrea PITOP 2015-05-23 Bratislava
JPN LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:48.41 NAKAMURA, Katsumi   2015-05-22 Tokyo
VEN LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:48.36 QUINTERO, Cristian   2015-05-22 Irvine
JPN LC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:30.97 SUZUKI, Satomi   2015-05-22 Tokyo
SVK LC 200 Backstroke Women 02:14.66 TOMECKOVA, Karin J&T Bratislava 2015-05-22 Bratislava
EGY LC 1500 Freestyle Men 15:07.84 AKRAM ABBAS, Ahmed   2015-05-17 Charlotte
SRB LC 200 Backstroke Men 01:56.31 VYATCHANIN, Arkadiy Proleter Zrenjanin 2015-05-17 Charlotte
ARG SC 50 Freestyle Women 00:25.24 TRIAY, Aixa   2015-05-17 Buenos Aires
ARG SC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:06.75 SEBASTIAN, Julia   2015-05-17 Buenos Aires
BEL LC 200 Butterfly Men 01:55.44 CROENEN, Louis   2015-05-16 Antwerp
EGY LC 400 Freestyle Men 03:50.34 EL KAMASH, Marwan   2015-05-16 Charlotte
SRB LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:53.69 VYATCHANIN, Arkadiy Proleter Zrenjanin 2015-05-16 Charlotte
BEL LC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:07.81 LE CLUYSE, Fanny DM 2015-05-16 Antwerp
EST LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:29.42 SEPP, Sigrid TOP 2015-05-16 Espoo
ARG SC 1500 Freestyle Men 14:50.33 NAIDICH, Martin   2015-05-16 Buenos Aires
ARG SC 100 Butterfly Men 00:52.16 GRASSI, Santiago   2015-05-16 Buenos Aires
CHI SC 1500 Freestyle Men 15:28.29 TAPIA, Felipe   2015-05-16 Buenos Aires
ARG SC 100 IM Women 01:02.84 SEBASTIAN, Julia   2015-05-16 Buenos Aires
BEL LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:23.50 HEERSBRANDT, Francois   2015-05-15 Antwerp
EGY LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:47.73 EL KAMASH, Marwan   2015-05-15 Charlotte
EGY LC 100 Breaststroke Men 01:02.62 EL KAMASH, Marwan   2015-05-15 Charlotte
BAH LC 100 Butterfly Women 00:58.87 VANDERPOOL-WALLACE, Arianna SWIFT 2015-05-15 Charlotte
VEN LC 100 Butterfly Women 01:00.89 PAEZ, Isabella   2015-05-15 Charlotte
ZIM LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.23 COVENTRY, Kirsty   2015-05-15 Charlotte
ARG SC 200 Butterfly Men 01:56.30 GRASSI, Santiago   2015-05-15 Buenos Aires
ARG SC 50 Butterfly Women 00:27.62 BERTONCELLO, Cecilia ARG 2015-05-15 Buenos Aires
FAR SC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:11.53 HJELM, Asbjorg   2015-05-15 Torshavn
FAR SC 200 Butterfly Women 02:21.70 THOMSEN, Jonna B   2015-05-15 Torshavn
FAR SC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:32.70 HJELM, Asbjorg   2015-05-14 Torshavn
BEL LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:25.36 HEERSBRANDT, Francois   2015-05-10 Antwerp
BEL LC 100 Freestyle Women 00:55.53 BUYS, Kimberly Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen 2015-05-10 Antwerp
TUR LC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:07.62 GUENES, Victoira Zeynep   2015-05-10 Istanbul
JOR SC 200 Breaststroke Women 02:51.77 OTHMAN, Karina   2015-05-10  
LUX LC 200 Butterfly Women 02:18.99 OLIVIER, Monique   2015-05-09 Luxembourg
JOR SC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:19.34 OTHMAN, Karina   2015-05-09  
EST LC 1500 Freestyle Men 16:11.75 ZIRK, Gregor Ujumise SK 2015-05-03 Riga
LAT LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:29.98 BAIKOVA, Arina   2015-05-03 Riga
IRL LC 100 Butterfly Women 01:00.21 O'BRIEN, Shauna   2015-05-02 Dublin
ISR LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:53.90 TOUMARKIN, Yakov Yan Maccabi Ashdod 2015-05-01 Netanya
LAT LC 100 Breaststroke Men 01:02.43 MASKALENKO, Nikolajs   2015-05-01 Riga
SRB LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:25.86 VYATCHANIN, Arkadiy Proleter Zrenjanin 2015-05-01 Bratislava
MEX LC 800 Freestyle Men 08:06.26 VARGAS JABOBO, Ricardo   2015-04-28 Monterrey
MEX LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:26.48 TORRES, Daniel 0 2015-04-28 Monterrey
MEX LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:24.43 GUITERREZ, Long   2015-04-27 Monterrey
BIH LC 50 Freestyle Men 00:23.47 DUDIC, Arnel   2015-04-26 Banja Luka
SLO LC 50 Butterfly Women 00:26.40 GOVEJSEK, Nastja VV 2015-04-25 Banja Luka
AUT LC 1500 Freestyle Men 15:05.48 AUBOECK, Felix SG Neukölln Berlin 2015-04-19 Berlin
RUS LC 50 Butterfly Women 00:26.05 LOVTSOVA, Natalya   2015-04-19 Moscow
TUR LC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:31.24 GUENES, Victoira Zeynep   2015-04-19 Moscow
ITA SC 100 Freestyle Men 00:46.04 ORSI, Marco   2015-04-19 Riccione
JPN SC 4x50 Medley Men 01:34.87 JPN JPN 2015-04-19  
LUX SC 100 IM Women 01:03.63 MEYNEN, Julie   2015-04-19 Ettelbruck
BLR LC 200 IM Men 02:00.64 SANKOVICH, Pavel   2015-04-18 Brest
CHI LC 1500 Freestyle Men 15:52.36 TAPIA, Felipe   2015-04-18 Mesa
ZIM LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:51.18 GUNN, Sean   2015-04-18 Mesa
AUT LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:02.56 STEINEGGER, Jördis ASV Linz 2015-04-18 Graz
COL LC 100 Freestyle Women 00:55.87 ARICALA HURTADO, Isabella Crpv 2015-04-18 Mesa
SVK LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:00.98 LISTOPADOVA, Katarina Dukla Banská Bystrica 2015-04-18 Graz
FAR SC 800 Freestyle Women 08:55.42 NYSTED, Sara R Suðuroyar Svimjifelag 2015-04-18 Torshavn
FAR SC 200 IM Women 02:19.78 NYSTED, Sara R   2015-04-18 Torshavn
AUT LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:47.60 AUBOECK, Felix SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin 2015-04-17 Graz-Eggenberg
BLR LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:48.90 TSURKIN, Yauhen   2015-04-17 Brest
BLR LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:54.38 SANKOVICH, Pavel   2015-04-17 Brest
GBR LC 100 Breaststroke Men 00:57.92 PEATY, Adam City of Derby 2015-04-17 London
ISR LC 400 Freestyle Men 03:52.34 HABER, Ido   2015-04-17 Netanya
NZL LC 1500 Freestyle Men 15:15.50 CAPP, Nathan BP 2015-04-17 Auckland
UKR LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:49.36 GOVOROV, Andrii   2015-04-17 Charkiv
AUT LC 200 Freestyle Women 01:58.53 ZAISER, Lisa ASV Linz 2015-04-17 Graz
COL LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:25.62 ARICALA HURTADO, Isabella Crpv 2015-04-17 Mesa
ISR LC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:07.74 IVRY, Amit   2015-04-17 Netanya
SVK LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.61 LISTOPADOVA, Katarina Dukla Banská Bystrica 2015-04-17 Graz
BLR LC 50 Freestyle Men 00:22.24 TSURKIN, Yauhen   2015-04-16 Brest
PER LC 400 IM Men 04:32.02 MONTEAGUDO ARAGON, Jean   2015-04-16 Lima
ZIM LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:52.53 GUNN, Sean   2015-04-16 Mesa
ARU LC 50 Freestyle Men 00:23.63 SCHREUDERS, Mikel   2015-04-15 Lima
ARU LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:51.13 SCHREUDERS, Mikel   2015-04-15 Lima
ARU LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:28.32 GROTERS, Patrick G.   2015-04-15 Lima
ARU LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:59.54 GROTERS, Patrick G.   2015-04-15 Lima
BLR LC 100 Butterfly Men 00:51.44 TSURKIN, Yauhen   2015-04-15 Brest
BOL LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:59.62 RUTHERFURD, Andrew Cochabamba 2015-04-15 Arizona
NZL LC 800 Freestyle Men 07:58.30 CAPP, Nathan BP 2015-04-15 Auckland
NZL LC 400 IM Men 04:17.72 CAPP, Nathan BP 2015-04-15 Auckland
RSA LC 800 Freestyle Men 07:53.97 BROWN, Devon KZN 2015-04-15 Durban
ARU LC 50 Butterfly Women 00:29.13 MADURO, Keely   2015-04-15 Lima
ARU LC 100 Butterfly Women 01:05.08 MADURO, Keely   2015-04-15 Lima
ARU LC 4x100 Medley Women 04:38.08 ARU ARU 2015-04-15 Lima
BAH LC 200 Freestyle Women 02:03.00 EVANS, Joanna SWIFT 2015-04-15 Christ Church
COL LC 400 IM Women 04:57.85 MOYA MANRIQUE, Juanita   2015-04-15 Lima
GBR LC 400 Freestyle Men 03:44.16 GUY, James Millfield 2015-04-14 London
ITA LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:53.49 SABBIONI, Simone   2015-04-14 Riccione
RSA LC 400 Freestyle Men 03:46.08 BROWN, Devon KZN 2015-04-13 Durban
LAT LC 800 Freestyle Women 09:10.00 KEP   2015-04-13 Adelaide
BIH LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:51.42 HAJDER, Ensar   2015-04-12 Berlin
ISL LC 50 Butterfly Women 00:26.92 HANSEN, Bryndis   2015-04-12 Reykjavik
KEN LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:26.45 BRUNLEHNER, Sylvia   2015-04-12 Berlin
BIH LC 200 IM Men 02:03.04 HAJDER, Ensar   2015-04-11 Berlin
LAT LC 4x100 Medley Men 03:47.14 LAT LAT  2015-04-11 Kaunas
MLT LC 100 Breaststroke Men 01:05.01 HARDING, Julian   2015-04-11 Malta
EST LC 4x100 Medley Women 04:18.65 EST EST 2015-04-11 Kaunas
ISL LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:00.89 GUSTAFSDOTTIR, Eyglo Osk Ægir 2015-04-11 Reykjavik
LAT LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:04.80 BAIKOVA, Arina   2015-04-11 Kaunas
LAT LC 4x100 Medley Women 04:19.81 LAT LAT 2015-04-11 Kaunas
BRA LC 400 Freestyle Men 03:49.62 DE DEUS, Leonardo   2015-04-10 Rio de Janeiro
CRC LC 400 IM Men 04:34.26 ARAYA, Esteban BELEN 2015-04-10  
EST LC 200 Butterfly Men 02:03.42 ZIRK, Gregor UK Aktiiv 2015-04-10 Kaunas
EST LC 4x100 Freestyle Men 03:23.03 EST EST 2015-04-10 Kaunas
ISL LC 200 Backstroke Women 02:09.36 GUSTAFSDOTTIR, Eyglo Osk Ægir 2015-04-10 Reykjavik
KEN LC 50 Butterfly Women 00:28.22 BRUNLEHNER, Sylvia   2015-04-10 Berlin
CHN LC 100 Breaststroke Men 01:00.13 LI, Xiang   2015-04-09 Baoji 
CHN LC 200 Breaststroke Men 02:10.59 LI, Xiang   2015-04-09 Baoji 
CHN LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:23.37 YU, Hexin   2015-04-09 Baoji 
SUI LC 400 IM Women 04:47.95 VAN BERKEL, Martina Limmat Sharks Zürich 2015-04-09 Berlin
MAR SC 800 Freestyle Men 08:17.80 SABER, Said AS.FAR 2015-04-09 Meknes
MAR SC 200 Breaststroke Men 02:19.67 FAWZI, Amine USCM 2015-04-09 Meknes
ARG LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:26.03 BERRINO, Andrea   2015-04-08 Rio de Janeiro
BRA LC 4x200 Freestyle Women 08:03.22 Pinheiros Pinheiros 2015-04-08 Rio de Janeiro
BRA LC 1500 Freestyle Men 15:12.20 ALMEIDA, Brandonn   2015-04-07 Rio de Janeiro
JPN LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:24.97 UCHIDA, Miki   2015-04-07 Tokyo
JPN LC 200 IM Women 02:09.81 WATANABE, Kanako   2015-04-07 Tokyo
AUS LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:27.47 SEEBOHM, Emily Brothers 2015-04-06 Sydney
BRA LC 200 Freestyle Women 01:58.53 OLIVEIRA, Larissa   2015-04-06 Rio de Janeiro
BAH LC 400 IM Women 04:59.25 EVANS, Joanna SWIFT 2015-04-05 Christ Church
FRA LC 400 IM Women 04:37.55 GRANGEON, Lara   2015-04-05 Limoges
ARU LC 1500 Freestyle Men 16:18.17 GROTERS, Patrick G.   2015-04-04 Bridgetown
ARU LC 200 Backstroke Men 02:09.34 GROTERS, Patrick G.   2015-04-04 Bridgetown
EGY LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:50.05 MOHAMED, Mohamed   2015-04-04 Dubai
POR LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:55.42 OLIVEIRA, Pedrp Diogo ESJB 2015-04-04 Coimbra
JOR LC 200 Breaststroke Women 02:57.08 OTHMAN, Karina   2015-04-04 Dubai
SLO LC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:31.43 VOZEL, Tjasa ZVK 2015-04-04 Eindhoven
CZE LC 200 IM Men 02:02.06 JANECEK, Pavel DeNa 2015-04-03 Eindhoven
JOR LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:52.11 BAQLEH, Khader   2015-04-03 Dubai
SRB LC 100 Breaststroke Men 00:59.79 SILADJI, Caba Tamis 2015-04-03 Eindhoven
FRA LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.10 GASTALDELLO, Beryl   2015-04-03 Limoges
NED LC 100 Freestyle Women 00:52.69 HEEMSKERK, Femke PSV 2015-04-03 Eindhoven
NED LC 200 Freestyle Women 01:54.68 HEEMSKERK, Femke PSV 2015-04-03 Eindhoven
NED LC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:07.18 NIJHUIS, Moniek De Dolfijn 2015-04-03 Eindhoven
POR LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:03.42 LEITE, Ana Sofia GCVR 2015-04-03 Coimbra
SLO LC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:07.93 VOZEL, Tjasa ZVK 2015-04-03 Eindhoven
ALG LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:26.30 DJENDOUCI, Ryad   2015-04-02 Dubai
BIH LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:50.70 HAJDER, Ensar   2015-04-02 Eindhoven
CAY LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:26.87 COURTIS, C Stingray Swim Club 2015-04-02 Toronto
CZE LC 400 IM Men 04:19.21 JANECEK, Pavel DeNa 2015-04-02 Eindhoven
EGY LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:25.85 MOHAMED, Mohamed   2015-04-02 Dubai
HUN LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:23.50 CSEH, Laszlo Kőbánya SC 2015-04-02 Eindhoven
JOR LC 400 Freestyle Men 04:02.05 BAQLEH, Khader   2015-04-02 Dubai
SRB LC 800 Freestyle Men 08:01.94 CELIC, Vuk Partizan Beograd 2015-04-02 Eindhoven
CRC LC 100 Butterfly Women 01:01.31 MEZA, Marie Laura CRC 2015-04-02  
JOR LC 400 Freestyle Women 04:35.57 MUSLEH, Lydia   2015-04-02 Dubai
JOR LC 100 Butterfly Women 01:03.11 BAQLEH, Talita   2015-04-02 Amman
NED LC 200 Butterfly Women 02:08.74 VAN ROUWENDAAL, Sharon PSV 2015-04-02 Limoges
PER LC 100 Freestyle Women 00:57.87 DEBEVER, Mckenna   2015-04-02  
POR LC 200 Backstroke Women 02:15.27 AZEVEDO, Francisca Gomes SAD 2015-04-02 Coimbra
CAN LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:25.13 WOOD, Russell U of Calgary Swim Club 2015-04-01 Toronto
HKG LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:49.69 CHEAH, Geoffrey Robin SCA 2015-04-01 Toronto
JOR LC 1500 Freestyle Men 16:18.06 BAQLEH, Khader   2015-04-01 Dubai
PUR LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:23.75 RISOLVATO, Erik   2015-04-01 Toronto
MLT LC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:34.43 MICALLEF, Amy   2015-04-01 Malta
MLT LC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:15.67 MICALLEF, Amy   2015-04-01 Malta
NED LC 1500 Freestyle Women 16:15.09 VAN ROUWENDAAL, Sharon PSV 2015-04-01 Limoges
ESP LC 400 Freestyle Men 03:49.76 DURAN NAVIA, Miguel C.N. Sabadell 2015-03-31 Malaga
SIN LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:55.69 QUAH, Zheng Wen   2015-03-31 Malaga
FAR LC 200 IM Women 02:23.67 NYSTED, Sara R   2015-03-31 Bellahøj
JPN SC 400 IM Women 04:20.39 KONDOU, Chihiro   2015-03-30 Tokyo
ESP LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:48.18 DURAN NAVIA, Miguel C.N. Sabadell 2015-03-29 Malaga
FAR LC 400 IM Women 05:13.91 NYSTED, Sara R   2015-03-29 Bellahøj
NOR SC 50 Freestyle Women 00:24.87 JOHANNESSEN, Monica Bergens SC 2015-03-29 Kristiansand
SUI LC 200 Butterfly Men 01:58.10 LIESS, Nils Lancy-Natation 2015-03-28 Malaga
BLR LC 200 Backstroke Men 02:01.00 TSMYH, Mikita   2015-03-28 Malaga
AND LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:27.50 RAMIREZ ABELLA, Monica C.E. Serradells 2015-03-28 Malaga
BEL LC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:31.17 LE CLUYSE, Fanny DM 2015-03-28 Copenhagen
BOL LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:26.03 TORREZ, Karen Cochabamba 2015-03-28 Spain
SRB LC 200 Butterfly Women 02:14.91 CREVAR, Anja DP 2015-03-28 Novi Sad
JPN SC 200 IM Women 02:02.93 TERAYAMA, Mayu   2015-03-28 Tokyo
LAT SC 100 Backstroke Women 01:02.75 BAIKOVA, Arina   2015-03-28 Jelgava
CYP LC 200 Backstroke Men 02:05.53 KONNARIS, Sebastian Limassol 2015-03-26 Indianapolis
SIN LC 100 Breaststroke Men 01:02.56 WONG, Fu Kang   2015-03-26 Kuala Lumpur
AND LC 800 Freestyle Men 08:28.17 ARIAS DOURDET, Pol ENCAMP 2015-03-22 Nimes
SIN LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:25.52 QUAH, Zheng Wen   2015-03-22 Singapore
FIN LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.38 JALLOW, Mimosa SWIM 2015-03-22 Espoo
FIN LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:01.36 JALLOW, Mimosa SWIM 2015-03-22 Espoo
MAR LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:07.11 BOUTOUIL, Yasmeen USCM 2015-03-22 Massy
PER LC 400 Freestyle Women 04:17.21 CEDRON, Andrea   2015-03-22 Lima
NOR SC 200 IM Men 01:57.76 KVALE, Gard Bergens Svømme Club 2015-03-22 Kristiansand
NOR SC 1500 Freestyle Men 14:37.44 CHRISTIANSEN, Henrik Skjetten Svømming 2015-03-21 Kristiansand
AND LC 1500 Freestyle Men 16:05.47 ARIAS DOURDET, Pol ENCAMP 2015-03-20 Nimes
MAR LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:31.35 BOUTOUIL, Yasmeen USCM 2015-03-20 Massy
PER LC 200 Freestyle Women 02:03.38 CEDRON, Andrea   2015-03-20 Lima
PER LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:30.34 CARRILLO, Massie Milagros   2015-03-20 Lima
PER LC 400 IM Women 05:01.51 CEDRON, Andrea   2015-03-20 Lima
NOR SC 400 Freestyle Men 03:41.81 CHRISTIANSEN, Henrik Skjetten Svømming 2015-03-20 Kristiansand
NOR SC 200 Backstroke Men 01:55.16 SOLLI, Lavrans Bærumssvømmerne 2015-03-20 Kristiansand
BER SC 50 Butterfly Women 00:28.46 MOORE, Madelyn   2015-03-20 Hamilton
ARG LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:47.78 GRABICH, Federico   2015-03-19 Mare del Plata
LTU LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:47.39 RAPSYS, Danas   2015-03-19 Alytus
ARG LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:01.04 BERRINO, Andrea   2015-03-19 Mar del Plata
PER LC 800 Freestyle Women 08:53.52 CEDRON, Andrea   2015-03-19 Lima
NOR SC 800 Freestyle Men 07:38.58 CHRISTIANSEN, Henrik Skjetten Svømming 2015-03-19 Kristiansand
SIN LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:49.89 QUAH, Zheng Wen   2015-03-18 Singapore 
SIN LC 200 Breaststroke Men 02:14.47 ALLDRITT, Sam   2015-03-17 Singapore
SRB LC 200 IM Women 02:17.14 CREVAR, Anja DP 2015-03-17 Marseille
CAY LC 200 Backstroke Women 02:25.16 BUTLER, Lara Stingray Swim Club 2015-03-15 Edinburgh
CRC LC 50 Butterfly Women 00:27.89 MEZA, Marie Laura ATUS 2015-03-15 Edinburgh
SRB LC 400 Freestyle Women 04:18.06 CREVAR, Anja DP 2015-03-15 Ravne
SVK SC 200 Breaststroke Women 02:26.80 PODMANIKOVA, Andrea PITOP 2015-03-15 Trnava
LIE LC 1500 Freestyle Men 15:58.52 MEIER, Christoph   2015-03-14 Geneva
HKG SC 100 Breaststroke Men 01:00.94 TSUI, Hoi Tung Ronald HJC 2015-03-14 Hong Kong
CAY LC 1500 Freestyle Men 16:08.23 BUTLER, Geoffrey Stingray Swim Club 2015-03-13 Edinburgh
SRB LC 1500 Freestyle Men 15:22.22 CELIC, Vuk Partizan Beograd 2015-03-13 Rome
SUI LC 100 Breaststroke Men 01:01.66 KÄSER, Yannick Limmat Sharks Zürich 2015-03-13 Geneva
ISL LC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:08.15 LUTHERSDOTTIR, Hrafnhildur Sundfelag Hafnarfjardar 2015-03-13 Plantation
JAM LC 100 Butterfly Women 01:00.61 ATKINSON, Alia   2015-03-13 Plantation
HKG SC 200 Breaststroke Men 02:12.19 TSUI, Hoi Tung Ronald HJC 2015-03-13 Hong Kong
CHI LC 200 Butterfly Women 02:17.28 URZUA, Estefania   2015-03-09 Lima
IRL LC 100 Butterfly Men 00:54.27 HYLAND, Brendan   2015-03-08 Bangor
DEN LC 100 Backstroke Women 00:59.14 NIELSEN, Mie Østergaard Aalborg Svømmeklub 2015-03-08 Marseille
AND LC 100 Freestyle Women 00:59.15 RAMIREZ ABELLA, Monica C.E. Serradells 2015-03-07 Sabadell
IRL LC 50 Butterfly Women 00:27.10 O'BRIEN, Shauna   2015-03-07 Bangor
EST LC 800 Freestyle Men 08:23.12 ZIRK, Gregor Ujumise SK 2015-03-05 Tallinn
LAT LC 400 Freestyle Women 04:26.48 CEPLITE, Krista   2015-02-22 Adelaide
IRL LC 200 Breaststroke Women 02:27.63 DOYLE, Fiona   2015-02-20  
CAY SC 100 Backstroke Men 00:55.06 COURTIS, C Stingray Swim Club 2015-02-20 Victoria
IRL SC 200 Breaststroke Women 02:23.64 DOYLE, Fiona   2015-02-20  
CAY SC 50 Backstroke Men 00:25.85 COURTIS, C Stingray Swim Club 2015-02-19 Victoria
IRL SC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:05.94 DOYLE, Fiona   2015-02-19  
SUI LC 200 IM Men 02:01.18 DESPLANCHES, Jermey Genève Natation 1885 2015-02-15 Amiens
JPN SC 200 Freestyle Men 01:42.51     2015-02-15  
COL LC 800 Freestyle Women 08:52.64 ALAVARE PUGLIESE, Maria Paula Crpv 2015-02-14 Orlando
JAM LC 100 Freestyle Women 00:56.06 ATKINSON, Alia   2015-02-14 Orlando
EST SC 1500 Freestyle Men 15:33.56 ZIRK, Kregor Ujumise SK 2015-02-14 Sillamäe
COL LC 400 Freestyle Women 04:19.27 ALAVARE PUGLIESE, Maria Paula Crpv 2015-02-13 Orlando
LAT LC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:32.47 KOLIDZEJA, Dana   2015-02-08 Berlin
EGY LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:24.29 EISSA, Omar   2015-01-31 Luxembourg
UKR LC 1500 Freestyle Men 14:58.49 ROMANCHUK, Mykhailo   2015-01-30 Nice
BEL LC 400 Freestyle Men 03:50.66 HENDRICKX, Lader   2015-01-24 Antwerp
PAR LC 1500 Freestyle Women 18:36.31 RAUTEMBERG, Nicole   2015-01-24  
PAR LC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:34.46 LOPEZ, Sofia   2015-01-24  
SLO SC 50 Butterfly Women 00:26.42 GOVESJEK, Nastja VV 2015-01-24 Ljubljana
SLO SC 800 Freestyle Men 07:44.67 BAU, Martin BM 2015-01-23 Ljubljana
SLO SC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:30.81 VOZEL, Tjasa ZVK 2015-01-23 Ljubljana
FAR LC 400 Freestyle Women 04:30.47 EYSTURDAL, Cecilia W   2015-01-18 Reykjavkik
FAR LC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:15.77 HJELM, Asbjorg   2015-01-18 Reykjavkik
AUT SC 100 Freestyle Men 00:48.19 JUKIC, Dinko PK Primorje Osiguranje 2015-01-18 Linz Dornach
JPN SC 1500 Freestyle Men 14:31.63     2015-01-18  
FAR LC 200 Freestyle Women 02:08.02 EYSTURDAL, Cecilia W   2015-01-17 Reykjavkik
FAR LC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:34.61 HJELM, Asbjorg   2015-01-17 Reykjavkik
FAR LC 200 Breaststroke Women 02:44.46 HJELM, Asbjorg   2015-01-17 Reykjavkik
EGY LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:24.92 OSMAN, Farida   2015-01-16 Austin
CYP LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:27.12 BAKHTIAROV, Alexandre Famagusta 2015-01-01  
CYP LC 200 IM Men 02:07.47 TSIOPANI, Thomas Aglantzias 2015-01-01  
CYP SC 400 Freestyle Men 04:00.82     2015-01-01  
CYP SC 200 Backstroke Women 02:24.40     2015-01-01  

 

 

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback