Records

2010-08-09

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

New records

European Championships Eindhoven

After Day 7

World records 6
European records 18
Championship records 30
National records 277

National records and # of finals per country

Country LC/SC Event M/W Time Name Club/Country Date Place
World LC 50 Freestyle Men 00:21.50 BERNARD, Alain FRA 2008-03-23 Eindhoven
World LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:24.09 VELDHUIS, Marleen NED 2008-03-24 Eindhoven
World LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:47.50 BERNARD, Alain FRA 2008-03-22 Eindhoven
World LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:47.60 BERNARD, Alain FRA 2008-03-21 Eindhoven
World LC 400 Freestyle Women 04:01.53 PELLEGRINI, Federica ITA 2008-03-24 Eindhoven
World LC 4x100 Freestyle Women 03:33.62 NED NED 2008-03-18 Eindhoven
               
Europe LC 50 Freestyle Men 00:21.50 BERNARD, Alain FRA 2008-03-23 Eindhoven
Europe LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:24.09 VELDHUIS, Marleen NED 2008-03-24 Eindhoven
Europe LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:47.50 BERNARD, Alain FRA 2008-03-22 Eindhoven
Europe LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:47.60 BERNARD, Alain FRA 2008-03-21 Eindhoven
Europe LC 400 Freestyle Women 04:01.53 PELLEGRINI, Federica ITA 2008-03-24 Eindhoven
Europe LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.05 ZUEVA, Аnastasia FRA 2008-03-23 Eindhoven
Europe LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.13 ZHIVANEVSKAYA, Nina ESP 2008-03-22 Eindhoven
Europe LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.17 JOVANOVIC, Sanja CRO 2008-03-22 Eindhoven
Europe LC 100 Backstroke Women 00:59.41 ZUEVA, Аnastasia RUS 2008-03-21 Eindhoven
Europe LC 100 Backstroke Women 00:59.50 MANADOU, Laure FRA 2008-03-20 Eindhoven
Europe LC 100 Breaststroke Men 00:59.76 DALE OEN, Aleksander NOR 2008-03-19 Eindhoven
Europe LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:23.11 CAVIC, Milorad SRB 2008-03-19 Eindhoven
Europe LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:23.25 CAVIC, Milorad SRB 2008-03-18 Eindhoven
Europe LC 200 Butterfly Men 01:54.16 DRYMONAKOS, Ioannis GRE 2008-03-21 Eindhoven
Europe LC 400 IM Men 04:09.59 CSEH, Laszlo HUN 2008-03-24 Eindhoven
Europe LC 4x100 Freestyle Women 03:33.62 NED NED 2008-03-18 Eindhoven
Europe LC 4x100 Medley Men 03:34.25 RUS RUS 2008-03-24 Eindhoven
Europe LC 4x100 Medley Women 03:59.33 GBR GBR 2008-03-24 Eindhoven
               
E Champs LC 50 Freestyle Men 00:21.50 BERNARD, Alain FRA 2008-03-23 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:24.09 VELDHUIS, Marleen NED 2008-03-24 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:24.26 VELDHUIS, Marleen NED 2008-03-23 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:47.50 BERNARD, Alain FRA 2008-03-22 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:47.60 BERNARD, Alain FRA 2008-03-21 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 400 Freestyle Men 03:45.10 PRILUKOV, Yuri RUS 2008-03-18 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 400 Freestyle Women 04:01.53 PELLEGRINI, Federica ITA 2008-03-24 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 800 Freestyle Men 07:51.94 KIS, Gergo HUN 2008-03-20 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 1500 Freestyle Women 15:58.54 RIGAMONTI, Flavia SUI 2008-03-23 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.05 ZUEVA, Аnastasia FRA 2008-03-23 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.13 ZHIVANEVSKAYA, Nina ESP 2008-03-22 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.17 JOVANOVIC, Sanja CRO 2008-03-22 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 100 Backstroke Women 00:59.41 ZUEVA, Аnastasia RUS 2008-03-21 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 100 Backstroke Women 00:59.50 MANADOU, Laure FRA 2008-03-20 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 100 Breaststroke Men 00:59.76 DALE OEN, Aleksander NOR 2008-03-19 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 100 Breaststroke Men 01:00.11 DALE OEN, Aleksander NOR 2008-03-18 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 200 Breaststroke Men 02:09.64 FALKO, Grigory RUS 2008-03-21 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 200 Breaststroke Men 02:09.85 DUBOSCQ, Hugues FRA 2008-03-20 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 200 Breaststroke Men 02:10.65 FALKO, Grigory RUS 2008-03-20 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 200 Breaststroke Men 02:10.72 DUBOSCQ, Hugues FRA 2008-03-20 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 200 Breaststroke Women 02:24.09 EFIMOVA, Yuliya RUS 2008-03-22 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:23.11 CAVIC, Milorad SRB 2008-03-19 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:23.25 CAVIC, Milorad SRB 2008-03-18 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 200 Butterfly Men 01:54.16 DRYMONAKOS, Ioannis GRE 2008-03-21 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 200 IM Men 01:57.90 CSEH, Laszlo HUN 2008-03-19 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 200 IM Women 02:11.16 BELMONTE GARCIA, Mireia ESP 2008-03-21 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 400 IM Men 04:09.59 CSEH, Laszlo HUN 2008-03-24 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 4x100 Freestyle Women 03:33.62 NED NED 2008-03-18 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 4x100 Medley Men 03:34.25 RUS RUS 2008-03-24 Eindhoven
E Champs LC 4x100 Medley Women 03:59.33 GBR GBR 2008-03-24 Eindhoven
               
ARM LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:52.73 KOLOYAN, Mikayel    2008-03-21 Eindhoven
AUT LC 100 Freestyle Women 00:56.15 KOSCHISCHEK, Birgit   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
AUT LC 100 Freestyle Women 00:56.30 KOSCHISCHEK, Birgit   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
AUT LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:48.21 KOLL, Dominik   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
AUT LC 200 Freestyle Women 02:01.24 STEINEGGER, Jördis   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
AUT LC 50 Breaststroke Men 00:28.38 MATE, Hunor   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
AUT LC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:31.59 JUKIC, Mirna   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
AUT LC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:31.59 JUKIC, Mirna   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
AUT LC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:07.98 JUKIC, Mirna   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
AUT LC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:08.13 JUKIC, Mirna   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
AUT LC 200 Breaststroke Women 02:24.58 JUKIC, Mirna   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
AUT LC 100 Butterfly Women 00:59.61 KOSCHISCHEK, Birgit   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
AUT LC 100 Butterfly Women 00:59.97 KOSCHISCHEK, Birgit   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
AUT LC 200 IM Men 01:59.65 JUKIC, Dinko   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
AUT LC 400 IM Men 04:17.24 JUKIC, Dinko   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
AUT LC 400 IM Women 04:45.67 STEINEGGER, Jördis   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
AUT LC 4x200 Freestyle Men 07:13.99 AUT   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
BEL LC 50 Freestyle Men 00:22.51 GRANDJEAN, Yoris   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
BEL LC 50 Freestyle Men 00:22.68 GRANDJEAN, Yoris   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
BEL LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:25.79 SYSMANS, Jolien   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
BEL LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:49.09 GRANDJEAN, Yoris   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
BEL LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:49.21 GRANDJEAN, Yoris   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
BEL LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:55.65 CLAEYS, Bruno   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
BEL LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:55.90 CLAEYS, Bruno   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
BEL LC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:32.24 MATTHYSEN, Elise   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
BEL LC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:08.95 MATTHYSEN, Elise   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
BEL LC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:09.10 MATTHYSEN, Elise   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
BEL LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:24.14 HEERSBRANDT, Francois   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
BEL LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:24.16 HEERSBRANDT, Francois   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
BEL LC 100 Butterfly Men 00:52.83 FONTEYN, Mathieu   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
BEL LC 100 Butterfly Women 00:59.49 BUYS, Kimberly   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
BEL LC 200 Butterfly Men 01:56.86 FONTEYN, Mathieu   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
BEL LC 200 Butterfly Men 01:57.41 FONTEYN, Mathieu   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
BEL LC 200 Butterfly Men 01:57.90 FONTEYN, Mathieu   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
BEL LC 4x200 Freestyle Men 07:21.08 BEL   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
BEL LC 4x100 Medley Women 04:07.49 BEL   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
BIH LC 800 Freestyle Men 09:00.35 HAJDER, Ensar   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
BIH LC 100 Breaststroke Men 01:07.00 GLAMOCIC, Milan   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
BIH LC 200 IM Men 02:11.89 HAJDER, Ensar   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
BLR LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:01.99 KHAKLOVA, Svitlana   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
BLR LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:02.08 KHAKLOVA, Svitlana   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
BLR LC 50 Butterfly Women 00:26.52 KHAKLOVA, Svitlana   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
BLR LC 50 Butterfly Women 00:26.59 KHAKLOVA, Svitlana   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
BLR LC 4x100 Medley Women 04:14.75 BLR   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
BUL LC 100 Butterfly Men 00:54.12 PALAZOV, Georgi   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
BUL LC 200 Butterfly Men 01:59.77 PALAZOV, Georgi   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
BUL LC 200 Butterfly Men 02:00.52 PALAZOV, Georgi   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
CRO LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:26.25 BABOK, Monika   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
CRO LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:48.81 DRAGANJA, Duje   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
CRO LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.17 JOVANOVIC, Sanja   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
CRO LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:00.64 JOVANOVIC, Sanja   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
CRO LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:00.80 JOVANOVIC, Sanja   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
CRO LC 100 Breaststroke Men 01:01.82 ROGULJ, Vanja   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
CRO LC 200 IM Men 02:02.35 IMPRIC, Sasa   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
CRO LC 4x100 Freestyle Men 03:18.25 CRO   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
CRO LC 4x100 Medley Men 03:36.32 CRO   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
CRO LC 4x100 Medley Men 03:37.17 CRO   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
CZE LC 100 Breaststroke Men 01:01.46 JEDLICKA, Jiri   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
CZE LC 100 Butterfly Men 00:53.71 RUBACHEK, Michal   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
DEN LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:25.62 OTTESEN, Jeanette   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
DEN LC 400 Freestyle Men 03:49.96 RUD, Jon   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
DEN LC 400 Freestyle Men 03:50.09 RUD, Jon   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
DEN LC 400 Freestyle Women 04:10.38 FRIIS, Lotte   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
DEN LC 800 Freestyle Women 08:28.88 FRIIS, Lotte   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
DEN LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:56.40 GYDESEN, Mathias   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
DEN LC 200 Breaststroke Men 02:12.83 CHRISTENSEN, Chris   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
DEN LC 4x200 Freestyle Men 07:19.56 DEN   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
DEN LC 4x200 Freestyle Women 08:03.57 DEN   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
DEN LC 4x200 Freestyle Women 08:03.98 DEN   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
DEN LC 4x100 Medley Men 03:41.37 DEN   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
ESP LC 200 Freestyle Women 01:59.82 FUSTER, Maria   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
ESP LC 800 Freestyle Men 07:54.41 RIVERA, Marco   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
ESP LC 800 Freestyle Women 08:24.08 VILLAECIJA, Erika   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
ESP LC 1500 Freestyle Women 16:02.08 VILLAECIJA, Erika   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
ESP LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.11 ZHIVANEVSKAYA, Nina   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
ESP LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.13 ZHIVANEVSKAYA, Nina   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
ESP LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.43 ZHIVANEVSKAYA, Nina   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
ESP LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:54.61 WILDEBOER, Aschwin   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
ESP LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:00.29 ZHIVANEVSKAYA, Nina   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
ESP LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:00.52 ZHIVANEVSKAYA, Nina   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
ESP LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:00.72 ZHIVANEVSKAYA, Nina   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
ESP LC 100 Breaststroke Men 01:01.48 ALVAREZ, Melquiades   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
ESP LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:23.60 MUNOZ PEREZ, Rafael   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
ESP LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:23.76 MUNOZ PEREZ, Rafael   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
ESP LC 100 Butterfly Men 00:52.09 MUNOZ PEREZ, Rafael   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
ESP LC 100 Butterfly Men 00:52.66 MUNOZ PEREZ, Rafael   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
ESP LC 100 Butterfly Men 00:52.71 MUNOZ PEREZ, Rafael   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
ESP LC 200 Butterfly Women 02:09.32 BELMONTE GARCIA, Mireia   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
ESP LC 200 Butterfly Women 02:09.79 BELMONTE GARCIA, Mireia   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
ESP LC 200 IM Women 02:11.16 BELMONTE GARCIA, Mireia   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
ESP LC 200 IM Women 02:11.67 BELMONTE GARCIA, Mireia   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
ESP LC 400 IM Women 04:43.13 BELMONTE GARCIA, Mireia   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
ESP LC 4x100 Medley Men 03:39.65 ESP   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
ESP LC 4x100 Medley Women 04:05.98 ESP   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
EST LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:50.37 HAUSTOV, Danil   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
FIN LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:25.27 SEPPÄLÄ, Hanna-Maria   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
FIN LC 100 Freestyle Women 00:54.00 SEPPÄLÄ, Hanna-Maria   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
FIN LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.98 SEPPÄLÄ, Hanna-Maria   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
FIN LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:29.01 SEPPÄLÄ, Hanna-Maria   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
FIN LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:29.14 SEPPÄLÄ, Hanna-Maria   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
FIN LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:01.94 SEPPÄLÄ, Hanna-Maria   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
FIN LC 50 Butterfly Women 00:27.26 SEPPÄLÄ, Hanna-Maria   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
FIN LC 4x100 Freestyle Women 03:45.47 FIN   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
FIN LC 4x100 Freestyle Women 03:45.88 FIN   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
FRA LC 50 Freestyle Men 00:21.50 BERNARD, Alain   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
FRA LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:47.50 BERNARD, Alain   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
FRA LC 100 Freestyle Men 00:47.60 BERNARD, Alain   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
FRA LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:46.99 LEVEAUX, Amaury   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
FRA LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:47.89 LEVEAUX, Amaury   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
FRA LC 100 Backstroke Women 00:59.50 MANADOU, Laure   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
FRA LC 200 Backstroke Women 02:07.99 MANADOU, Laure   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
FRA LC 200 Backstroke Women 02:09.23 MANADOU, Laure   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
FRA LC 100 Breaststroke Men 00:59.78 DUBOSCQ, Hugues   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
FRA LC 200 Breaststroke Men 02:09.85 DUBOSCQ, Hugues   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
FRA LC 200 Breaststroke Men 02:10.72 DUBOSCQ, Hugues   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
FRA LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:23.82 LEVEAUX, Amaury   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
FRA LC 200 Butterfly Women 02:06.59 MONGEL, Aurore   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
FRA LC 200 Butterfly Women 02:07.73 MONGEL, Aurore   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
FRA LC 4x200 Freestyle Women 07:52.09 FRA   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
GBR LC 4x200 Freestyle Women 07:52.36 GBR   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
GBR LC 4x100 Medley Women 03:59.33 GBR   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
GER LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:46.59 BIEDERMANN, Paul   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
GRE LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:29.69 MATSA, Martha   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
GRE LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:54.27 GRIGORIADIS, Aristeidis   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
GRE LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:54.33 GRIGORIADIS, Aristeidis   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
GRE LC 200 Backstroke Men 02:01.16 DEMETIS, Georgios   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
GRE LC 50 Butterfly Women 00:26.88 KAVARNOU, Eirini   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
GRE LC 100 Butterfly Women 00:59.75 KAVARNOU, Eirini   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
GRE LC 200 Butterfly Men 01:54.16 DRYMONAKOS, Ioannis   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
GRE LC 200 Butterfly Men 01:56.29 DRYMONAKOS, Ioannis   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
GRE LC 400 IM Men 04:14.72 DRYMONAKOS, Ioannis   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
HUN LC 50 Freestyle Men 00:22.53 TAKACS, Krisztian   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
HUN LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:48.75 CSEH, Laszlo   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
HUN LC 200 Freestyle Women 01:58.06 MUTINA, Ágnes   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
HUN LC 200 Freestyle Women 01:58.79 MUTINA, Ágnes   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
HUN LC 400 Freestyle Men 03:50.98 KIS, Gergo   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
HUN LC 800 Freestyle Men 07:51.94 KIS, Gergo   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
HUN LC 800 Freestyle Men 07:57.33 KIS, Gergo   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
HUN LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:29.01 SZEPES, Nikolett   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
HUN LC 200 Butterfly Women 02:06.71 KOVACS, Emese   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
HUN LC 200 IM Women 02:12.93 VERRASZTO, Evelyn   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
HUN LC 400 IM Men 04:09.59 CSEH, Laszlo   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
HUN LC 4x200 Freestyle Men 07:18.96 HUN   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
HUN LC 4x200 Freestyle Women 08:02.36 HUN   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
HUN LC 4x200 Freestyle Women 08:03.88 HUN   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
IRL LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:29.69 COONEY, Aisling   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
IRL LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:30.20 COONEY, Aisling   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
IRL LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:03.16 NOCHER, Melanie   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
IRL LC 200 Backstroke Women 02:15.40 NOCHER, Melanie   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
IRL LC 50 Breaststroke Men 00:28.37 MURPHY, Barry   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
ISL LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:25.86 ARNARSON, Örn   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
ISR LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:49.48 JABEN, Max G   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
ISR LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:25.43 BARNEA, Guy   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
ISR LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:25.49 BARNEA, Guy   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
ISR LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:54.90 BARNEA, Guy   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
ISR LC 100 Breaststroke Women 01:11.13 BANACH, Yuliya   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
ISR LC 200 Breaststroke Men 02:13.95 BEERI, Tom   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
ISR LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:24.67 KOCHAVI, Nadav   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
ISR LC 50 Butterfly Women 00:26.62 IVRIT, Amit   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
ISR LC 100 Butterfly Men 00:54.10 MANDEL, Alon   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
ISR LC 200 Butterfly Men 01:59.79 MANDEL, Alon   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
ISR LC 200 Butterfly Men 02:00.13 HASBANI, Meir   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
ISR LC 200 IM Men 02:00.43 NEVO, Gal   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
ISR LC 4x200 Freestyle Men 07:20.87 ISR   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
ISR LC 4x100 Medley Women 04:14.49 ISR   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
ITA LC 400 Freestyle Women 04:01.53 PELLEGRINI, Federica   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
ITA LC 800 Freestyle Women 08:23.50 FILIPPI, Alessia   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
ITA LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:54.75 DI TORA, Mirco   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
ITA LC 4x100 Freestyle Women 03:41.06 ITA   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
ITA LC 4x200 Freestyle Women 07:55.69 ITA   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
ITA LC 4x100 Medley Men 03:37.54 ITA   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
LAT LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:48.55 MILOSLAVSKIS, Romans   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
LAT LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:58.60 MILOSLAVSKIS, Romans   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
LTU LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:04.55 MILEISYTE, Rugile   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
LTU LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:05.45 MILEISYTE, Rugile   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
LTU LC 200 Backstroke Men 02:01.64 JANUSAITIS, Vytautas   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
LTU LC 400 IM Men 04:22.04 JANUSAITIS, Vytautas   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
LTU LC 4x100 Freestyle Women 03:55.50 LTU   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
LTU LC 4x100 Medley Men 03:43.01 LTU   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
LTU LC 4x100 Medley Women 04:24.39 LTU   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
LUX LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:27.06 SCHNEIDERS, J.- François   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
LUX LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:30.23 GALES, Dana   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
LUX LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:57.98 SCHNEIDERS, J.- François   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
LUX LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:04.15 GALES, Dana   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
LUX LC 200 Backstroke Men 02:05.19 SCHNEIDERS, J.- François   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
LUX LC 200 Backstroke Women 02:20.82 GALES, Dana   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
LUX LC 200 Breaststroke Men 02:17.29 CARNOL, Laurent   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
MLT LC 50 Freestyle Men 00:23.97 GAMBIN, Ryan   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
MLT LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:26.78 GAMBIN, Ryan   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
MLT LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:24.81 GAMBIN, Ryan   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
MLT LC 100 Butterfly Men 00:54.33 GAMBIN, Ryan   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
NED LC 50 Freestyle Women 00:24.09 VELDHUIS, Marleen   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
NED LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:25.62 DRIEBERGEN, Nick   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
NED LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:25.66 DRIEBERGEN, Nick   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
NED LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:54.75 DRIEBERGEN, Nick   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
NED LC 50 Breaststroke Men 00:27.95 STEKELENBURG, Lennart   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
NED LC 50 Breaststroke Women 00:31.80 NIJHUIS, Moniek   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
NED LC 100 Breaststroke Men 01:01.22 VAN VALKENGOED, Thijs   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
NED LC 100 Butterfly Men 00:52.20 VAN AGGELE, Robin   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
NED LC 100 Butterfly Men 00:52.47 VAN AGGELE, Robin   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
NED LC 4x100 Freestyle Women 03:33.62 NED   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
NED LC 4x200 Freestyle Women 07:56.14 NED   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
NED LC 4x200 Freestyle Women 08:01.97 NED   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
NED LC 4x100 Medley Men 03:37.00 NED   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
NED LC 4x100 Medley Women 04:04.41 NED   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
NOR LC 100 Backstroke Women 01:03.42 SNILDAL, Ingvild   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
NOR LC 50 Breaststroke Men 00:27.53 DALE OEN, Aleksander   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
NOR LC 100 Breaststroke Men 00:59.76 DALE OEN, Aleksander   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
NOR LC 100 Breaststroke Men 01:00.11 DALE OEN, Aleksander   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
NOR LC 200 Breaststroke Men 02:09.74 DALE OEN, Aleksander   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
NOR LC 200 Breaststroke Men 02:10.08 DALE OEN, Aleksander   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
NOR LC 50 Butterfly Women 00:27.13 STIBERG, Katharina   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
NOR LC 100 Butterfly Women 00:59.91 SNILDAL, Ingvild   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
POL LC 100 Butterfly Men 00:52.99 KORZENIOWSKI, Paweł   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
POL LC 200 Butterfly Men 01:54.38 KORZENIOWSKI, Paweł   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
POL LC 4x200 Freestyle Men 07:16.40 POL   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
POR LC 100 Butterfly Men 00:53.14 MORGADO, Simão   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
POR LC 200 Butterfly Men 01:59.00 CARVALHO, Diogo   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
POR LC 200 IM Men 02:00.40 CARVALHO, Diogo   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
POR LC 400 IM Men 04:23.89 DE ALMEIDA, Carlos Esteves   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
POR LC 4x100 Freestyle Men 03:23.06 POR   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
ROU LC 200 Freestyle Women 01:57.47 POTEC, Camelia   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
ROU LC 400 Freestyle Women 04:05.62 POTEC, Camelia   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
ROU LC 800 Freestyle Men 07:54.37 COMAN, Dragos   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
ROU LC 800 Freestyle Women 08:25.28 POTEC, Camelia   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
ROU LC 800 Freestyle Women 08:28.80 POTEC, Camelia   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
ROU LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:25.95 FLOREA, Razvan   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
RUS LC 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.05 ZUEVA, Аnastasia   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
RUS LC 100 Backstroke Women 00:59.41 ZUEVA, Аnastasia   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
RUS LC 200 Backstroke Women 02:09.59 ZUEVA, Аnastasia   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
RUS LC 200 Breaststroke Women 02:24.09 EFIMOVA, Yuliya   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
RUS LC 50 Butterfly Women 00:26.62 KLYUCHNIKOVA, Olga   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
RUS LC 50 Butterfly Women 00:26.78 KLYUCHNIKOVA, Olga   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
RUS LC 200 Butterfly Men 01:54.65 SKVORTSOV, Nikoali   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
RUS LC 200 Butterfly Women 02:09.52 MARTYNOVA, Yana   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
RUS LC 400 IM Women 04:37.86 MARTYNOVA, Yana   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
RUS LC 4x100 Freestyle Women 03:42.66 RUS   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
RUS LC 4x100 Freestyle Women 03:43.31 RUS   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
RUS LC 4x200 Freestyle Men 07:11.70 RUS   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
RUS LC 4x100 Medley Men 03:34.25 RUS   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
RUS LC 4x100 Medley Women 04:00.47 RUS   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
SLO LC 100 Freestyle Women 00:54.86 ISAKOVIC, Sara   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
SLO LC 100 Freestyle Women 00:55.10 ISAKOVIC, Sara   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
SLO LC 200 Freestyle Women 01:57.45 ISAKOVIC, Sara   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
SLO LC 50 Breaststroke Men 00:27.72 MARKIC, Matjaz   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
SLO LC 100 Butterfly Men 00:52.07 MANKOC, Peter   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
SLO LC 100 Butterfly Men 00:52.23 MANKOC, Peter   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
SLO LC 100 Butterfly Women 00:59.02 ISAKOVIC, Sara   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
SLO LC 4x200 Freestyle Women 08:10.58 SLO   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
SRB LC 100 Freestyle Women 00:56.57 NAJDANOVSKI, Miroslava   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
SRB LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:51.34 SILJEVSKI, Radovan   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
SRB LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:23.11 CAVIC, Milorad   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
SRB LC 50 Butterfly Men 00:23.25 CAVIC, Milorad   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
SUI LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:25.18 LANG, Flori   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
SUI LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:55.24 MASSACAND, Jonathan   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
SUI LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:55.60 MASSACAND, Jonathan   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
SUI LC 200 Backstroke Men 02:00.16 MASSACAND, Jonathan   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
SWE LC 400 Freestyle Women 04:10.20 FAGUNDEZ, Gabriella   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
SWE LC 100 Backstroke Men 00:56.08 SJÖDIN, Simon   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
SWE LC 100 Breaststroke Men 01:01.60 ANDERSSON, Jonas   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
SWE LC 100 Butterfly Women 00:58.38 SJÖSTRÖM, Sarah   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
SWE LC 200 Butterfly Men 01:58.39 SJÖDIN, Simon   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
SWE LC 200 Butterfly Women 02:10.57 GRANLUND, Petra   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
SWE LC 200 Butterfly Women 02:10.89 GRANLUND, Petra   2008-03-23 Eindhoven
SWE LC 4x100 Freestyle Men 03:15.41 SWE   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
SWE LC 4x200 Freestyle Women 07:58.01 SWE   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
SWE LC 4x100 Medley Men 03:36.85 SWE   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
SWE LC 4x100 Medley Women 04:05.19 SWE   2008-03-24 Eindhoven
SVK LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:25.44 KRIZKO, Luboš   2008-03-21 Eindhoven
SVK LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:25.72 KRIZKO, Luboš   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
SVK LC 50 Backstroke Men 00:25.75 KRIZKO, Luboš   2008-03-20 Eindhoven
TUR LC 800 Freestyle Men 08:18.65 GÖKBULUT, Caglar   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
TUR LC 1500 Freestyle Women 17:32.27 GİRESUNLU, Yesim   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
UKR LC 200 Freestyle Men 01:49.70 ISAKOV, Olexandr   2008-03-19 Eindhoven
UKR LC 400 Freestyle Men 03:47.91 FESENKO, Sergiy   2008-03-18 Eindhoven
UKR LC 200 Breaststroke Women 02:27.81 PIDLISINA, Yuliya   2008-03-22 Eindhoven
UKR LC 200 Breaststroke Women 02:27.97 PIDLISINA, Yuliya   2008-03-21 Eindhoven

 

 

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback