Records

2010-12-01

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

New records

European SC Championships Eindhoven 2010

Final

World records (incl WB) 0
European records 1
Championships records 1
National records 62

 

No. of national records per country  

No. of finals per country

Swims faster than entry times etc

 

Country Event M/W Time Name Club/Country Date Place
Europe 50 Backstroke Men 00:22.74 DONETS, Stanislav RUS 2010-11-26 Eindhoven
             
E Champs 50 Backstroke Men 00:22.74 DONETS, Stanislav RUS 2010-11-26 Eindhoven
             
BEL 50 Backstroke Men 00:24.40 DEKONINCK, Dieter   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
BEL 50 Backstroke Men 00:24.55 DEKONINCK, Dieter   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
BEL 50 Breaststroke Women 00:31.11 JANSSENS, Kim   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
CZE 100 IM Men 00:53.82 FUCIK, Tomas   2010-11-27 Eindhoven
CZE 200 IM Women 02:11.83 ZAVADOVA, Barbora   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
CZE 400 IM Women 04:33.71 ZAVADOVA, Barbora   2010-11-28 Eindhoven
CZE 400 IM Women 04:34.82 ZAVADOVA, Barbora   2010-11-28 Eindhoven
ESP 200 Backstroke Women 02:03.97 DA ROCHA MARCE, Duane   2010-11-28 Eindhoven
EST 800 Freestyle Men 08:12.17 OLVIK, Andres   2010-11-27 Eindhoven
EST 1500 Freestyle Men 15:37.25 OLVIK, Andres   2010-11-27 Eindhoven
EST 200 Butterfly Men 02:01.78 NAROSHKIN, Pavel   2010-11-27 Eindhoven
FIN 4x50 Freestyle Women 01:39.02 FIN   2010-11-26 Eindhoven
GER 200 IM Men 01:53.25 DEIBLER, Markus   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
GER 400 IM Men 04:05.08 LEBHERZ, Yannick   2010-11-26 Eindhoven
GER 200 Freestyle Women 01:53.96 LIPPOK, Silke   2010-11-28 Eindhoven
HUN 200 Backstroke Men 01:52.81 BERNEK, Peter   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
IRL 400 Freestyle Women 04:02.86 MURPHY, Grainne   2010-11-27 Eindhoven
IRL 800 Freestyle Women 08:19.45 MURPHY, Grainne   2010-11-26 Eindhoven
IRL 50 Backstroke Women 00:27.87 COONEY, Aisling   2010-11-27 Eindhoven
IRL 50 Backstroke Women 00:28.17 COONEY, Aisling   2010-11-27 Eindhoven
IRL 200 IM Women 02:12.86 MURPHY, Grainne   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
ISR 200 Backstroke Men 01:53.46 TOUMARKIN, Yakov Yan   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
ISR 200 Backstroke Men 01:53.97 TOUMARKIN, Yakov Yan   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
ISR 100 IM Men 00:54.74 TOUMARKIN, Yakov Yan   2010-11-27 Eindhoven
ISR 100 IM Men 00:54.79 TOUMARKIN, Yakov Yan   2010-11-27 Eindhoven
ISR 100 IM Women 01:00.60 IVRI, Amit   2010-11-26 Eindhoven
ISR 100 IM Women 01:01.31 IVRI, Amit   2010-11-26 Eindhoven
ISR 200 IM Women 02:12.71 IVRI, Amit   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
ITA 50 Butterfly Men 00:23.25 FACCHINELLI, Paolo   2010-11-28 Eindhoven
LTU 400 IM Men 04:05.85 JANUSAITIS, Vyutautas   2010-11-26 Eindhoven
LUX 200 Backstroke Men 01:58.47 SCHNEIDERS, J.- François   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
LUX 100 Breaststroke Men 01:00.04 CARNOL, Laurent   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
LUX 200 Breaststroke Men 02:07.12 CARNOL, Laurent   2010-11-28 Eindhoven
LUX 200 IM Men 01:58.88 STACCHIOTTI, Raphael   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
NED 200 Backstroke Women 02:04.13 VAN ROUWENDAAL, Sharon   2010-11-28 Eindhoven
NOR 100 Backstroke Men 00:53.42 SOLLI, Lavrans Veieroe   2010-11-27 Eindhoven
POR 200 Butterfly Women 02:10.06 OLIVEIRA, Sara Freitas   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
RUS 50 Backstroke Men 00:22.74 DONETS, Stanislav   2010-11-26 Eindhoven
RUS 4x50 Freestyle Women 01:40.85 RUS   2010-11-26 Eindhoven
SLO 200 Butterfly Men 01:54.91 ZBOGAR, Robert   2010-11-27 Eindhoven
SLO 200 Breaststroke Women 02:22.88 SMID, Tanja   2010-11-26 Eindhoven
SLO 50 Butterfly Women 00:26.87 HAJDINJAK, Katja   2010-11-26 Eindhoven
SLO 50 Butterfly Women 00:27.01 HAJDINJAK, Katja   2010-11-26 Eindhoven
SLO 200 Butterfly Women 02:07.97 KLINAR, Anja   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
SLO 200 Butterfly Women 02:08.86 KLINAR, Anja   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
SLO 400 IM Women 04:30.83 KLINAR, Anja   2010-11-28 Eindhoven
SUI 50 Butterfly Women 00:26.64 SCHWEIGER, Melanie   2010-11-26 Eindhoven
SUI 50 Butterfly Women 00:26.70 SCHWEIGER, Melanie   2010-11-26 Eindhoven
SUI 100 Butterfly Women 00:59.03 SCHWEIGER, Melanie   2010-11-27 Eindhoven
SUI 4x50 Medley Women 01:51.25 SUI   2010-11-27 Eindhoven
SUI 4x50 Medley Women 01:52.09 SUI   2010-11-27 Eindhoven
SVK 50 Freestyle Men 00:22.05 KUCIK, Roman   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
SVK 100 Freestyle Men 00:49.46 KUCIK, Roman   2010-11-26 Eindhoven
TUR 50 Freestyle Women 00:25.31 DOLUNAY, Burcu   2010-11-28 Eindhoven
TUR 50 Freestyle Women 00:25.59 DOLUNAY, Burcu   2010-11-28 Eindhoven
UKR 50 Freestyle Men 00:21.32 GOVOROV, Andriy   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
UKR 50 Freestyle Men 00:21.36 GOVOROV, Andriy   2010-11-25 Eindhoven
UKR 1500 Freestyle Men 14:42.01 FROLOV, Sergiy   2010-11-27 Eindhoven
UKR 50 Butterfly Men 00:22.74 GOVOROV, Andriy   2010-11-28 Eindhoven
UKR 50 Butterfly Men 00:22.81 GOVOROV, Andriy   2010-11-28 Eindhoven
UKR 4x50 Freestyle Women 01:39.81 UKR   2010-11-26 Eindhoven
UKR 4x50 Freestyle Women 01:41.26 UKR   2010-11-26 Eindhoven

 


 


 

 

 

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback