Results

2015-07-08

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

4x50 Freestyle Men

Short Course

Medal Tables Finalist Tables Records

 

World Championships European Championships
2014 Doha  
1 RUS 1:22.60
  MOROZOV, Vladimir 21.01
  SEDOV, Evgeny 20.37
  TIKHOBAEV, Oleg 20.59
  FESIKOV, Sergey 20.63
2 USA 1:23.47
  SCHNEIDER, Josh 21.05
  SHIELDS, Thomas 20.99
  FEIGEN, James 20.79
  LOCHTE, Ryan 20.64
3 ITA 1:24.56
  DOTTO, Luca 21.45
  ORSI, Marco 20.43
  MAGNINI, Filippo 21.35
  BELOTTI, Marco 21.33
4 BEL 1:24.72
  HEERSBRANDT, Francois 21.26
  AERENTS, Jasper 21.12
  VAN LUCHENE, Emmanuel 21.35
  SURGELOOSE, Glenn 20.99
5 CHN 1:27.70
  YU, Hexin 21.98
  HOU, Mingda 22.29
  SHI, Yang 21.58
  LIN, Yongqing 21.85
6 JPN 1:28.45
  KAWACHI, Yuki 21.78
  SAKATA, Reo 21.76
  KOBORI, Yuki 22.22
  AMAI, Tsubasa 22.69
7 PAR 1:30.54
  HOCKIN BRUSQUETTI, Charles 22.84
  HOCKIN BRUSQUETTI, Benjamin 21.51
  PRONO, Renato 23.01
  ABREU, Max 23.18
8 PHI 1:33.12
  LIM, Jeremy Bryan 23.75
  LEE, Dhill Anderson 23.28
  ALKHALDI, Fahad 23.07
  LACUNA, Jessie Khing 23.02
   
2013 Herning  
1 RUS 1:23.36
  MOROZOV, Vladimir 20.87
  FESIKOV, Sergey 20.57
  LAGUNOV, Evgeny 21.03
  KONOVALOV, Nikita 20.89
2 ITA 1:24.37
  DOTTO, Luca 21.44
  BOCCHIA, Federico 21.17
  MAGNINI, Filippo 21.14
  ORSI, Marco 20.62
3 BEL 1:24.86
  AERENTS, Jasper 21.55
  TIMMERS, Pieter 21.05
  HEERSBRANDT, Francois 20.98
  GRANDJEAN, Yoris 21.28
4 FRA 1:25.96
  STRAVIUS, Jeremy 21.59
  GILOT, Fabien 21.03
  MIGNON, Clement 21.67
  METELLA, Mehdy 21.67
5 CRO 1:26.64
  LEVAJ, Ivan 21.97
  TODOROVIC, Mario 21.56
  SEVER, Mislav 21.71
  STOJKOVSKI, Niksa 21.40
6 LTU 1:27.18
  SADAUSKAS, Mindaugas 21.88
  RAPSYS, Danas 21.96
  DUSKINAS, Tadas 21.60
  BILIS, Simonas 21.74
7 FIN 1:27.27
  TUOMOLA, Andrei 22.29
  LIUKKONEN, Ari-Pekka 20.95
  WALTARI, Tatu 22.23
  KURKINEN, Toni 21.80
8 TUR 1:28.03
  ATASOY, Demir 22.49
  ISKENDER, Baslakov 21.84
  CELIK, Doga 22.14
  GURDAL, Kemal rda 21.56
9 ISR 1:28.59
  SHAHAFF, Yahav 22.04
  TOUMARKIN, Yakov Yan 22.27
  GAMBURG, David 22.05
  BARNEA, Guy 22.23
  SWE DSQ
  CARLSEN, Christoffer 22.30
  NYSTRAND, Stefan 21.48
  LINDAU, Henrik  
  KLING, Jonathan  
   
2012 Chartres  
1 FRA 1:23.31
MANAUDOU, Florent 20.83
BOUSQUET, Frederick 20.65
STRAVIUS, Jeremy 21.00
LEVEAUX, Amaury 20.83
2 RUS 1:23.99
MOROZOV, Vladimir 20.78
GRECHIN, Andrei 21.21
LAGUNOV, Evgeny 20.84
SYRNIKOV, Vitaly 21.16
3 BEL 1:25.60
VAN LUCHENE, Emmanuel 21.75
TIMMERS, Pieter 21.27
GRANDJEAN, Yoris 21.58
AERENTS, Jasper 21.00
4 FIN 1:26.31
LIUKKONEN, Ari Pekka 21.41
TUOMOLA, Andrei 21.47
WALTARI, Tatu 21.77
KURKINEN, Toni 21.66
5 CZE 1:26.53
PLEVKO, Tomas 21.63
VERNER, Martin 21.75
LEDL, Michal 21.92
SEFL, Jan 21.23
6 TUR 1:27.42
GURDAL, Kemal Arda 21.78
BASLAKOV, Iskender 21.65
CELIK, Doga 21.82
KACMAZ, Mustafa 22.17
7 SRB 1:27.91
STOJANOVIC, Boris 22.57
LENDJAR, Ivan 21.82
SILADJI, Caba 22.04
SILJEVSKI, Radovan 21.48
8 DEN 1:28.57
SKAANING, Daniel 22.57
SCHIELLERUP, Andreas 22.07
ANDERSEN, Daniel Steen 22.17
NIELSEN, Anders Lie 21.76
   
2011 Szczecin  
1 ITA 1:24.80
DOTTO, Luca 21.55
ORSI, Marco 20.57
BOCCHIA, Federico 21.28
ROLLA, Andrea 21.42
2 RUS 1:25.10
FESIKOV, Sergey 21.21
LAGUNOV, Evgeny 21.14
GRECHIN, Andrei 21.26
KONOVALOV, Nikita 21.50
3 BEL 1:25.80
HEERSBRANDT, Francois 21.58
VAN LUCHENE, Emmanuel 21.55
CROENEN, Louis 22.10
AERENTS, Jasper 20.60
4 GER 1:26.60
DEIBLER, Markus 22.19
HERBST, Stefan 21.51
SIARA, Tom 21.67
DEIBLER, Steffen 21.18
5 CZE 1:27.00
BARTUNEK, Petr 22.66
VERNER, Martin 21.53
RUBACEK, Michal 21.72
PLEVKO, Tomas 21.12
6 SUI 1:27.20
LANG, Flori 21.99
MEICHTRY, Dominik 21.95
VAN DOOREN, Erik 21.58
JACOT DESCOMBES, Duncan 21.68
7 GBR 1:28.30
BROWN, Adam 21.61
SCOTT, Jak 22.75
WALKER HEBBORN, Christopher 22.18
JAMES, Antony 21.74
8 SWE 1:28.90
EKSTRÖM, Oscar 22.69
DORCH, Jakob 22.44
ÅBERG LEJDSTRÖM, Gustav 22.40
FRÖLANDER, Lars 21.36
9 POR 1:29.08
AGOSTINHO, Alexandre Escudier 22.29
VENANCIOTiagoAndre 21.91
CARVALHO, Diogo Filipe 22.24
MOURAO, Duarte Rafael 22.64
10 ISR 1:29.50
OLSHTEIN, Almog 22.71
SHAHAFF, Yahav 22.56
TOUMARKIN, Yakov Yan 22.23
MANDEL, Alon 21.98
   
2010 Eindhoven  
1 ITA 1:25.16
DOTTO, Luca  21.38
SPADARO, Lucio  21.43
MAGNINI, Filippo  21.56
ORSI, Marco  20.79
2 GER 1:25.19
DEIBLER, Steffen  21.30
DEIBLER, Markus  21.06
HERBST, Stefan  21.41
FILDEBRANDT, Christoph  21.42
3 RUS 1:25.81
IZOTOV, Daniil  21.62
LAGUNOV, Evgeny  21.06
SYRNIKOV, Vitaly  21.41
BRYUKHOV, Vladimir  21.72
4 CRO 1:25.99
DRAGANJA, Duje  21.86
TODOROVIC, Mario  21.35
DELAC, Mario  21.52
PUNINSKI, Alexei  21.26
5 NED 1:27.05
KERSTEN, Jan  22.31
VAN VELTHOVEN, Bas  21.68
DONK, Robbert  22.23
VAN AGGELE, Robin  20.83
6 BEL 1:27.27
AERENTS, Jasper  21.85
DEKONINCK, Dieter  21.68
VANLUCHENE, Emmanuel  21.95
TIMMERS, Pieter  21.79
7 CZE 1:27.75
BARTUNEK, Petr  22.72
VERNER, Martin  21.37
SEFL, Jan  21.61
RUBACEK, Michal  22.05
8 NOR 1:28.69
FADNES, Thomas Ole  22.37
HETLAND, Aleksander  21.66
NAESS, Sverre  22.47
KVALE, Gard  22.19
   
2009 Istanbul  
1 FRA 1:22.96
LEVEAUX, Amaury 20.53
STRAVIUS, Jeremy 21.01
MAITRE, David 21.10
BOUSQUET, Frederick 20.32
2 CRO 1:23.18
DRAGANJA, Duje 20.71
PUNINSKI, Alexei 20.55
TODOROVIC, Mario 20.87
DELAC, Mario 21.05
3 ITA 1:23.64
ORSI, Marco 21.04
BOCCHIA, Federico 20.93
MAGNINI, Filippo 20.81
DOTTO, Luca 20.86
4 RUS 1:23.96
FESIKOV, Sergey 20.89
LAGUNOV, Evgeny 21.00
TIKHOBAEV, Oleg 20.94
GRECHIN, Andrey 21.13
5 GER 1:24.31
DI CARLI, Marco 21.58
DIETRICH, Johannes 20.75
HERBST, Stefan 21.07
FILDEBRANDT, Christoph 20.91
6 GBR 1:25.41
GIBBONS, Craig 21.49
TURNER, Charles 21.37
HULME, Ian 21.18
CLAY, Matthew 21.37
7 FIN 1:25.55
LIUKKONEN, Ari Pekka 21.54
MÄNTYMÄKI, Manu 21.43
TUOMOLA, Andrei 21.17
RUSI, Jani 21.41
8 LTU 1:25.89
VIKTORAVICIUS, Paulius 22.14
TITENIS, Giedrius 21.33
JANUSAITIS, Vytautas 21.45
SADAUSKAS, Mindaugas 20.97
9 SWE 1:26.77
STYMNE, Petter 21.44
LINDAU, Henrik 21.91
HJELM, Måns 21.75
ERNSTSSON, David 21.67
10 DEN 1:27.25
ANDKJÆR, Jakob Schiøtt 21.53
DALL NIELSEN, Emil 21.60
PEDERSEN, Frederik Siem 21.83
GLÆSNER, Mads 22.29
   
2008 Rijeka  
1 FRA 1:20.77
BERNARD, Alain 20.64
GILOT, Fabien 20.33
LEVEAUX, Amaury 19.93
BOUSQUET, Frederick 19.87
2 ITA 1:23.37
CALVI, Alessandro 21.62
ORSI, Marco 20.72
NALESSO, Mattia 20.59
MAGNINI, Filippo 20.44
3 CRO 1:23.68
DRAGANJA, Duje 21.25
PUNINSKI, Alexei 21.11
BARBIC, Bruno 20.73
TODOROVIC, Mario 20.59
4 RUS 1:25.07
LAGUNOV, Evgeny 21.58
GRECHIN, Andrey 21.19
FESIKOV, Sergey 21.24
SUKHORUKOV, Alexander 21.06
5 GER 1:25.57
DEIBLER, Steffen 21.52
DIETRICH, Johannes 21.41
HERBST, Stefan 21.00
KRÜGER, Leif Marten 21.64
6 NED 1:25.76
LIJESEN, Robert 21.74
TAMMINGA, Bastiaan 21.39
DE DIE, Stefan 21.21
VAN AGGELE, Robin 21.42
7 SUI 1:26.34
LANG, Flori 21.75
MEICHTRY, Dominik 21.68
KUENZI, Aurelien 21.38
RAST, Daniel 21.53
8 EST 1:27.06
MALBERG, Miko 21.66
ALJAND, Martti 22.16
HAUSTOV, Danil 22.21
SIDORKIN, Vladimir 21.03
   
2007 Debrecen  
1 SWE 1:24.19
STYMNE, Petter 21.41
PIEHL, Marcus 20.97
NYLIN, Per 21.15
NYSTRAND, Stefan 20.66
2 FRA 1:24.98
GALAVTINE, Antoine 21.94
BERNARD, Alain 21.07
MAITRE, David 20.90
LEVEAUX, Amaury 21.07
3 GER 1:26.46
DEIBLER, Steffen 21.81
HERBST, Stefan 21.55
DIETRICH, Johannes 21.36
RUPPRATH, Thomas 21.74
4 RUS 1:26.80
FESIKOV, Sergey 22.02
GRECHIN, Andrey 21.90
LAGUNOV, Evgeny 21.28
SUKHORUKOV, Alexander 21.60
5 CRO 1:27.19
DRAGANJA, Duje 21.70
TODOROVIC, Mario 21.50
STRAGA, Dominik 22.16
CERENSEK, Igor 21.83
6 FIN 1:27.75
TUOMOLA, Andrei 22.44
WALTARI, Tatu 21.73
MÄNTYMÄKI, Manu 22.29
RAJAKYLÄ, Matti 21.29
7 GBR 1:28.11
MORGAN, Owen 22.04
COOPER, Todd 21.98
BROWN, Adam 22.13
TURNER, Charles 21.96
  NED DSQ
ZASTROW, Mitja 22.26
DE HAAN, Rudy Ted  
VAN VELTHOVEN, Bas  
STEKELENBURG, Lennart  
   
2006 Helsinki  
1 SWE 1:24.89
NYSTRAND, Stefan 21.36
STYMNE, Petter 21.21
PIEHL, Marcus 20.96
TILLY, Jonas 21.36
2 FRA 1:25.16
BOUSQUET, Frederick 21.99
SICOT, Julien 21.06
MAITRE, David 21.26
BERNARD, Alain 20.85
3 NED 1:26.03
KENKHUIS, Johan 21.82
VAN VELTHOVEN, Bas 21.35
VAN AGGELE, Robin 21.42
ZASTROW, Mitja 21.44
4 UKR 1:27.04
VOLYNETS, Oleksander 21.80
LISOGOR, Oleg 21.41
SERDINOV, Andriy 22.40
YEGOSHIN, Yuri 21.43
5 FIN 1:27.20
HÅRD, Jere 22.16
MÄNTYMÄKI, Manu 21.78
RUSI, Jani 21.84
RAJAKYLÄ, Matti 21.42
6 GBR 1:27.56
COZENS, Christopher 22.51
HOCKIN, Benjamin Thomas 21.91
TANCOCK, Liam 21.27
COOPER, Todd 21.87
7 RUS 1:27.72
LAGUNOV, Evgeny 22.42
GRECHIN, Andrey 21.83
KOROTYSHKIN, Evgeni 21.97
VYATCHANIN, Arkady 21.50
8 GER DSQ
DEIBLER, Steffen 22.45
SCHREIBER, Jens -0.06
DI CARLI, Marco  
SCHUBERT, Michael  
   
2005 Trieste  
1 NED 1:25.03
VEENS, Mark 21.48
ZASTROW, Mitja 21.48
DAMEN, Gijs 21.54
KENKHUIS, Johan 20.53
2 FRA 1:25.40
SICOT, Julien 21.66
MAITRE, David 21.34
BERNARD, Alain 21.12
BOUSQUET, Frederick 21.28
3 GBR 1:25.85
FOSTER, Mark 21.42
TANCOCK, Liam 21.80
COZENS, Christopher 21.20
HOWARD, Anthony 21.43
4 SWE 1:25.93
PIEHL, Marcus 21.92
NYSTRAND, Stefan 21.04
DORCH, Erik 21.78
FRÖLANDER, Lars 21.19
5 GER 1:25.97
DEIBLER, Steffen 21.90
DI CARLI, Marco 21.39
THIELE, Jens 21.42
SCHREIBER, Jens 21.26
6 ESP 1:26.26
LORENTE, Eduard 21.59
NORIEGA SANZ, Javier 21.15
GARCIA, Lain 21.65
URTASUN, Javier 21.87
7 UKR 1:26.31
SHYRSHOV, Vyacheslav 22.23
YEGOSHIN, Yuri 21.45
SYZONENKO, Denys 21.45
VOLYNETS, Oleksander 21.18
8 FIN 1:27.27
RAJAKYLÄ, Matti 21.84
HÅRD, Jere 21.42
RUSI, Jani 21.99
RÄTY, Tero 22.02
   
2004 Vienna  
1 FRA 1:26.24
MAITRE, David 22.09
BERNARD, Alain 21.59
BARNIER, ROUain 21.43
BOUSQUET, Frederick 21.13
2 GER 1:26.30
FRIEDRICH, Benjamin 22.01
RUPPRATH, Thomas 21.54
SCHREIBER, Jens 21.54
DEHMLOW, Carsten 21.21
3 SWE 1:26.98
NORDENLILJA, David 22.36
PIEHL, Marcus 21.67
ANDERSSON, Erik 21.72
STYMNE, Petter 21.23
4 UKR 1:27.05
LISOGOR, Oleg 22.43
IVANOV, Artem 21.66
SYZONENKO, Denys 21.69
VOLYNETS, Oleksander 21.27
5 ESP 1:28.26
LORENTE, Eduard 21.89
NORIEGA SANZ, Javier 21.60
GARCIA, Lain 21.90
WILDEBOER FABER, Aschwin 22.87
6 CZE 1:28.54
BRODA, Ondrej 22.53
HARNOL, Lukas 22.17
FLEISCHMANN, Ondrej 21.98
BENDA, Ivo 21.86
7 SUI 1:28.75
BUEHLER, Christoph 22.50
NOVY, Karel 21.53
LANG, Flori 21.92
LIECHTI, Lorenz 22.80
  ITA DSQ
VISMARA, Lorenzo 21.85
SCARCIA, Michele 21.40
VASSANELLI, Giacomo 21.73
CALVI, Alessandro  
   
2003 Dublin  
1 NED 1:25.55
VEENS, Mark 21.99
KENKHUIS, Johan 21.05
DAMEN, Gijs 21.78
V D HOOGENBAND, Pieter 20.73
2 GER 1:26.26
DEHMLOW, Carsten 21.71
FRIEDRICH, Benjamin 21.51
FRIEDRICH, Fabian 21.74
SCHREIBER, Jens 21.30
3 UKR 1:26.30
SHYRSHOV, Vyacheslav 21.82
YEGOSHIN, Yuri 21.70
LISOGOR, Oleg 21.75
VOLYNETS, Oleksander 21.03
4 SWE 1:26.40
NORDENLILJA, David 22.05
NYSTRAND, Stefan 21.10
PIEHL, Marcus 21.38
DORCH, Erik 21.87
5 GBR 1:26.42
COZENS, Christopher 22.16
KIDD, Matthew 21.80
SCOTCHER, Alexander 21.65
FOSTER, Mark 20.81
6 RUS 1:26.45
PIMANKOV, Denis 22.24
KAPRALOV, Andrei 21.40
TALEPOV, Dmitri 21.65
USOV, Ivan 21.16
7 FIN 1:26.68
SIEVINEN, Jani 22.26
HÅRD, Jere 21.39
RAJAKYLÄ, Matti 21.46
MÄNTYMÄKI, Manu 21.57
8 FRA 1:27.09
SICOT, Julien 21.75
BARNIER, ROUain 21.90
BERNARD, Alain 21.91
MAITRE, David 21.53
   
2002 Riesa  
1 NED 1:26.41
KENKHUIS, Johan 21.76
DAMEN, Gijs 21.73
HOLST, Ewout 21.65
VEENS, Mark 21.27
2 ITA 1:26.63
VISMARA, Lorenzo 21.66
GALENDA, Christian 21.83
SCARICA, Michele 21.48
FIORAVANTI, Domenico 21.66
3 UKR 1:26.83
SILANTIEV, Denis  22.51
VOLYNETS, Oleksander 21.25
LISOGOR, Oleg 21.72
SHYRSHOV, Vyacheslav 21.35
4 GER 1:27.27
RUPPRATH, Thomas 22.69
DEHMLOW, Carsten 21.50
KUNZELMANN, Stephan 21.77
SPANNEBERG, Torsten 21.31
5 SWE 1:27.45
PIEHL, Marcus 22.48
NYSTRAND, Stefan 21.29
NYLIN, Per 21.95
TILLY, Jonas 21.73
6 SLO 1:28.38
MANKOC, Peter 21.88
MARKIC, Matjaz 22.15
TAHIROVIC, Emil 22.37
MEDVESEK, Blaz 21.98
7 FIN 1:28.71
HÅRD, Jere 22.11
SIEVINEN, Jani 21.85
VÄLIMAA, Tero 22.60
RAJAKYLÄ, Matti 22.15
8 FRA 1:28.93
SICOT, Julien 22.08
BARNIER, ROUain 22.09
CAYETTE, Germain 22.19
MARCHAND, Xavier 22.57
   
2001 Antwerp  
1 UKR 1:26.09
SILANTIEV, Denis  22.42
VOLYNETS, Oleksander 20.77
LISOGOR, Oleg 21.54
SHYRSHOV, Vyacheslav 21.36
2 NED 1:26.32
KENKHUIS, Johan 21.47
DAMEN, Gijs 21.81
HOLST, Ewout 21.72
V D HOOGENBAND, Pieter 21.32
3 SWE 1:26.77
DORCH, Erik 22.42
NYSTRAND, Stefan 21.46
FRÖLANDER, Lars 21.03
TILLY, Jonas 21.86
4 FRA 1:27.23
BARNIER, ROUain 22.09
SICOT, Julien 21.21
DUTILLIEUX, Frederic 21.37
VIART, Hugo 22.56
5 GER 1:27.26
RUPPRATH, Thomas 22.45
CONRAD, Lars 21.59
DEHMLOW, Carsten 21.33
THIELE, Jens 21.89
6 RUS 1:28.41
KHOKHLOV, Leonid 22.12
TALEPOV, Dmitri 21.95
AMINOV, Vladislav 22.10
MARCHENKO, Igor 22.24
7 CRO 1:28.59
DRAGANJA, Duje 22.14
KANJER, Marijan 22.08
CERENSEK, Igor 22.14
VOLCANSEK, Ales 22.23
8 FIN 1:29.45
SIEVINEN, Jani 22.26
RÄTY, Tero 22.66
VÄLIMAA, Tero 22.08
LINDFORS, Juha 22.45
   
2000 Valencia  
1 SWE 1:27.52
DAHL, Joakim 22.98
NYSTRAND, Stefan 21.07
FRÖLANDER, Lars 21.57
ANDERSSON, Claes 21.90
2 GER 1:27.81
WINKLER, Thomas 22.24
KUNZELMANN, Stephan 21.68
HERBST, Stefan 21.94
GUSKE, Sven 21.95
3 GBR 1:28.18
HOWARD, Anthony 22.97
FOSTER, Mark 20.93
PARRY, Stephen 22.28
KIDD, Matthew 22.00
4 SUI 1:28.84
BUEHLER, Christoph 22.23
NOVY, Karel 21.88
LIECHTI, Lorenz 22.51
GILGEN, Philipp 22.22
5 ESP 1:29.59
ULIBARRI, Jorge Luis 22.36
LORENTE, Eduard 21.47
MORALES, Daniel 22.99
CABELLO FORNS, Brenton 22.77
6 ITA 1:29.91
VISMARA, Lorenzo 22.37
FIORAVANTI, Domenico 22.17
ROSOLINO, Massimiliano 22.77
PELLICCIARI, Matteo 22.60
7 CRO 1:30.72
DRAGANJA, Duje 22.32
MLADINA, Ivan 22.38
ROGULJ, Vanja 23.04
KARLO, Tomislav 22.98
   
1999 Lisbon  
1 SWE 1:27.12
ANDERSSON, Claes 22.85
FRÖLANDER, Lars 21.05
NYSTRAND, Stefan 21.49
CARLSSON, Daniel 21.73
2 GER 1:27.76
ZASTROW, Mitja 22.42
LÜDERITZ, Alexander 21.56
KUNZELMANN, Stephan 21.74
HANSCHMANN, Kai 22.04
3 NED 1:27.95
RIJNBEEK, Dennis 22.89
AARTSEN, Stefan 22.14
WOUDA, Marcel 21.99
V D HOOGENBAND, Pieter 20.93
4 GBR 1:28.09
FOSTER, Mark 22.13
HICKMAN, James 22.12
BELK, Paul 22.19
BRINN, Sion 21.65
5 RUS 1:29.39
KHOKHLOV, Leonid 22.36
PIMANKOV, Denis 22.16
IVANOV, Evgueni 22.36
CHERNYSHEV, Dmitri 22.51
6 CRO 1:29.40
MILOSEVIC, Milos 22.33
KANJER, Marijan 22.05
MLADINA, Ivan 22.52
LONCAR, Alen 22.50
7 SUI 1:29.95
BUEHLER, Christoph 22.42
NOVY, Karel 22.19
LIECHTI, Lorenz 22.70
LÜTOLF, Remo 22.64
8 FRA 1:30.82
DUTILLIEUX, Frederic 22.62
DEPICKERE, Ludovic 23.26
POIROT, Lionel 23.29
SICOT, Julien 21.65
   
1998 Sheffield  
1 NED 1:26.99
VEENS, Mark  
KENKHUIS, Johan  
AARTSEN, Stefan  
V D HOOGENBAND, Pieter  
2 GBR 1:27.74
FOSTER, Mark  
HICKMAN, James  
HANDLEY, Simon  
BRINN, Sion  
3 GER 1:28.01
KUNZELMANN, Stephan  
CONRAD, Lars  
LÜDERITZ, Andreas  
DEHMLOW, Carsten  
4 SWE 1:28.43
5 SUI 1:29.54
6 CRO 1:29.62
7 FRA 1:30.38
8 NOR DSQ
   
1996 Rostock  
1 GER 1:29.54
CONRAD, Lars 22.78
TRÖGER, Christian 22.26
NOLTE, Timo 22.27
SMOLLICH, Steffen 22.23
2 CRO 1:29.69
KARLO, Tomislav 22.83
MILOSEVIC, Milos 21.97
ZERAVICA, Miro 22.77
LONCAR, Alen 22.12
3 NOR 1:30.40
DAHL, Anders 23.34
VETNES, Vermund 22.42
SOPP, Thomas 22.45
NORE, Thomas 22.19
4 ITA 1:31.47
GUSPERTI, Rene 22.62
BELIORE, Luca 22.83
MERISI, Emanuele 23.62
BACCHI, Alessandro 22.40
5 SUI 1:33.35
BUEHLER, Christoph 23.10
MEYER, Philippe 22.78
LÜTOLF, Remo 23.97
ANDERMATT, Adrian 23.50
6 FIN 1:33.67
RÄTY, Tero 23.82
LEPOLA, Jiri Petteri 23.70
HÅRD, Jere 22.72
HANSKI, Vesa 23.43

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback