Results

2015-07-08

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

4x50 Medley Men

Short Course

Medal Tables Finalist Tables Records

 

World Championships European Championships
2014 Doha  
1 BRA 1:30.51
  GUIDO, Guilherme 23.42
  FRANCA SILVA, Felipe 25.33
  SANTOS, Nicholas 21.68
  CIELO FILHO, Cesar 20.08
2 FRA 1:31.25
  STASIULIS, Benjamin 23.41
  PEREZ DORTONA, Giacomo 25.74
  METELLA, Medhy 22.06
  MANAUDOU, Florent 20.04
3 USA 1:31.83
  GODSOE, Eugene 23.11
  MILLER, Cody 26.04
  SHIELDS, Thomas 21.99
  SCHNEIDER, Josh 20.69
4 RUS 1:32.15
  FESIKOV, Sergey 23.45
  PRIGODA, Kirill 25.96
  POPKOV, Aleksandr 22.31
  MOROZOV, Vladimir 20.43
5 GBR 1:32.30
  WALKER-HEBBORN, Christopher 23.31
  PEATY, Adam 25.71
  BARRETT, Adam 22.23
  PROUD, Benjamin 21.05
6 ITA 1:32.68
  BONACCHI, Niccolo 23.39
  SCOZZOLI, Fabio 25.80
  RIVOLTA, Matteo 23.02
  ORSI, Marco 20.47
7 LTU 1:34.35
  RAPSYS, Danas 24.05
  TITENIS, Giedrius 26.12
  DUSKINAS, Tadas 22.65
  SADAUSKAS, Mindaugas 21.53
8 RSA 1:35.05
  ELLIS, Ricky 24.18
  ZORZI, Giulio 26.50
  JIMMIE, Clayton 22.92
  PENDOCK, Luke 21.45
   
2013 Herning  
1 RUS 1:32.38
  MELNIKOV, Vitaly 23.72
  KOSTIN, Oleg 26.18
  KONOVALOV, Nikita 21.92
  MOROZOV, Vladimir 20.56
2 ITA 1:32.83
  PIZZAMIGLIO, Stefano 23.74
  DI LECCE, Francesco 26.07
  CODIA, Piero 22.59
  ORSI, Marco 20.43
3 GER 1:33.06
  DIENER, Christian 23.55
  FELDWEHR, Hendrik 26.32
  DEIBLER, Steffen 21.76
  OSWALD, Maximilian 21.43
4 BLR 1:34.56
  SANKOVICH, Pavel 23.59
  KLEMPARSKI, Yury 26.98
  TSURKIN, Yauhen 22.13
  MACHEKIN, Artyom 21.86
5 LTU 1:35.26
  SADAUSKAS, Mindaugas 24.70
  TITENIS, Giedrius 26.24
  DUSKINAS, Tadas 23.02
  BILIS, Simonas 21.30
6 SRB 1:35.58
  LENDJER, Ivan 25.40
  SILADJI, Caba 26.07
  SILJEVSKI, Radovan 22.60
  STOJANOVIC, Boris 21.51
7 TUR 1:35.67
  TEKIN, Doruk 24.56
  ATASOY, Demir 26.69
  ISKENDER, Baslakov 23.00
  GURDAL, Kemal Arda 21.42
8 CZE 1:35.89
  FUCHS, Theo 25.09
  BARTUNEK, Petr 26.67
  SEFL, Jan 22.99
  PLEVKO, Tomas 21.14
9 SWE 1:36.14
  BORIN, Niklas 24.54
  SKAGIUS, Johannes 26.61
  LINDAU, Henrik 23.37
  NYSTRAND, Stefan 21.62
  EST DSQ
  TRIBUNTSOV, Ralf 24.32
  ALLIKVEE, Martin 26.51
  ALJAND, Martti  
  DEGTJARJOV, Pjotr  
   
2012 Chartres  
1 FRA 1:32.35
STRAVIUS, Jeremy 23.47
PEREZ DORTONA, Giacomo 26.12
BOUSQUET, Frederick 22.58
MANAUDOU, Florent 20.18
2 RUS 1:33.87
MOROZOV, Vladimir 23.59
UTEKHIN, Oleg 26.50
KOROTYSHKIN, Evgeny 22.52
LAGUNOV, Evgeny 21.26
3 CZE 1:35.18
BADURA, Martin 24.51
BARTUNEK, Petr 26.70
LEDL, Michal 22.97
PLEVKO, Tomas 21.00
4 FIN 1:35.66
HAUKKA, Sergei 24.65
TUOMOLA, Andrei 26.90
OUTINEN, Kristian 23.52
LIUKKONEN, Ari Pekka 20.59
5 EST 1:36.01
OLVIK, Andres 24.62
ALJAND, Martti 26.24
LIIVAMAGI, Martin 23.54
DEGTJARJOV, Pjotr 21.61
6 SRB 1:36.04
LENDJAR, Ivan 25.09
SILADJI, Caba 26.29
SILJEVSKI, Radovan 23.19
STOJANOVIC, Boris 21.47
7 DEN 1:36.92
SCHIELLERUP, Andreas 24.47
CHRISTENSEN, Chris 27.09
ANDERSEN, Daniel Steen 23.49
SKAANING, Daniel 21.87
  GER DSQ
  DIENER, Christian 24.01
  STEINHAGEN, Erik 26.51
  OSWALD, Maximilian  
  SUCK, Tim Thorben  
   
2011 Szczecin  
1 ITA 1:33.20
  DI TORA, Mirco 23.99
  SCOZZOLI, Fabio 25.99
  FACCHINELLI, Paolo 23.02
  ORSI, Marco 20.18
2 RUS 1:33.90
  BORISOV, Vitaly 24.15
  GEYBEL, Sergey 26.47
  KOROTYSHKIN, Evgeny 22.60
  FESIKOV, Sergey 20.64
3 GER 1:34.40
  DIENER, Christian 23.66
  STEINHAGEN, Erik 27.14
  DEIBLER, Steffen 22.39
  HERBST, Stefan 21.22
4 NED 1:34.90
  LIJESEN, Bastiaan 24.44
  VAN AGGELE, Robin 26.34
  VERLINDEN, Joeri 22.69
  REIJNS, Joost 21.46
5 GBR 1:35.10
  WALKER HEBBORN, Christopher 24.46
  JAMIESON, Michael 26.98
  JAMES, Antony 22.82
  BROWN, Adam 20.81
6 BEL 1:35.70
  VAN LUCHENE, Emmanuel 24.46
  COREELMAN, Jonas 27.57
  HEERSBRANDT, Francois 22.46
  AERENTS, Jasper 21.21
7 POL 1:36.20
  JASINSKI, Jakub 24.43
  ROWINSKI, Filip 27.55
  CZERNIAK, Konrad 22.56
  WYPYCH, Filip 21.67
8 SUI 1:36.70
  LANG, Flori 24.36
  SCHWEIZER, Martin 27.11
  MEICHTRY, Dominik 23.52
  VAN DOOREN, Erik 21.70
9 SRB 1:36.70
  PETROVIC, Petar 25.10
  SILADJI, Caba 26.53
  SILJEVSKI, Radovan 23.33
  STJEPANOVIC, Velimir 21.77
10 NOR 1:36.80
  SOLLI, Lavrans 24.68
  DALE OEN, Alexander 26.47
  HETLAND, Aleksander 22.99
  NAESS, Sverre 22.61
   
2010 Eindhoven  
1 GER 1:33.40
 HERBST Stefan   24.02
 FELDWEHR Hendrik   26.30
 DEIBLER Steffen   21.94
 DEIBLER Markus   21.14
2 ITA 1:33.83
 DI TORA Mirco   24.32
   SCOZZOLI Fabio   26.32
 FACCHINELLI Paolo   22.80
 ORSI Marco   20.39
2 RUS 1:34.25
 DONETS Stanislav   23.60
 GEYBEL Sergey   26.51
 SKVORTSOV Nikolay   23.25
 IZOTOV Daniil   20.89
4 NED 1:34.33
 DRIEBERGEN Nick   23.95
 VAN AGGELE Robin   26.04
 VERLINDEN Joeri   22.86
 DE DIE Stefan   21.48
5 NOR 1:36.62
 SOLLI Lavrans Veieroe   24.80
 HETLAND Aleksander   26.13
 SKELTVED Alexander Brobe   24.14
 FADNES Thomas Ole   21.55
6 CRO 1:37.64
 GERBEC Sasa   25.40
 CAPAN Ivan   27.39
 TODOROVIC Mario   23.12
 PUNINSKI Alexei   21.73
7 CZE 1:38.07
 FUCIK Tomas   25.10
 BARTUNEK Petr   27.98
 RUBACEK Michal   23.39
 VERNER Martin   21.60
 8 BEL 1:39.32
 DEKONINCK Dieter   24.40
 SURGELOOSE Glenn   29.30
 DE WILDE Gilles   23.82
 AERENTS Jasper   21.80
   
2009 Istanbul  
1 RUS 1:31.80
DONETS, Stanislav 22.86
GEYBEL, Sergey 26.16
KOROTYSHKIN, Evgeny 22.29
FESIKOV, Sergey 20.49
2 GER 1:32.02
RUPPRATH, Thomas 23.28
  FELDWEHR, Hendrik 26.16
DIETRICH, Johannes 21.75
HERBST, Stefan 20.83
2 FRA 1:32.13
STASIULIS, Benjamin 23.34
DUBOSCQ, Hugues 26.20
BOUSQUET, Frederick 22.13
LEVEAUX, Amaury 20.46
4 ITA 1:32.17
DI TORA, Mirco 23.63
TERRIN, Alessandro 25.19
GOLDIN, Rudy 22.64
MAGNINI, Filippo 20.71
5 NED 1:32.94
DRIEBERGEN, Nick 23.63
VAN AGGELE, Robin 25.49
VERLINDEN, Joeri 22.50
TAMMINGA, Bastiaan 21.32
6 ESP 1:33.25
WILDEBOER FABER, Aschwin 23.13
MONTEAGUDO ESPINOSA, H. 26.37
NORIEGA SANZ, Javier 22.66
SAUMELL MONTSERRAT, Eloi 21.09
7 CRO 1:33.48
CVITKOVIC, Ante 23.98
ROGULJ, Vanja 26.29
TODOROVIC, Mario 22.57
PUNINSKI, Alexei 20.64
 8 GBR 1:34.20
CLAY, Matthew 23.96
MEW, Darren 26.40
JAMES, Antony 22.66
GIBBONS, Craig 21.18
9 SWE 1:34.29
  RENHOLM, Pontus 24.03
  DORCH, Jakob 26.12
  LINDAU, Henrik 22.76
  PERSSON, Jonas 21.38
10 SLO 1:35.07
  ZBOGAR, Robert 24.65
  MARKIC, Matjaz 25.98
  MANKOC, Peter 22.27
  GODEC, Jernej 22.17
   
2008 Rijeka  
1 ITA 1:32.91
DI TORA, Mirco 23.95
TERRIN, Alessandro 25.71
BELOTTI, Marco 22.53
MAGNINI, Filippo 20.72
2 GER 1:33.31
RUPPRATH, Thomas 23.58
  KOCH, Marco 26.95
DIETRICH, Johannes 22.15
DEIBLER, Steffen 20.63
2 RUS 1:33.31
DONETS, Stanislav 23.40
GEYBEL, Sergey 26.87
KOROTYSHKIN, Evgeni 21.99
LAGUNOV, Evgeny 21.05
4 FRA 1:33.52
ROGER, Pierre 24.38
DUBOSCQ, Hugues 26.06
BOUSQUET, Frederick 22.37
BERNARD, Alain 20.71
5 NED 1:34.23
DRIEBERGEN, Nick 24.21
VAN AGGELE, Robin 25.99
TAMMINGA, Bastiaan 22.75
LIJESEN, Robert 21.28
6 CRO 1:34.68
STRAHIJA, Marko 24.69
ROGULJ, Vanja 26.64
TODOROVIC, Mario 22.30
PUNINSKI, Alexei 21.05
7 ESP 1:34.78
WILDEBOER FABER, Aschwin 23.27
GARCIA ORTIZ, Sergio 27.78
MUNOZ PEREZ, Rafael 22.30
NORIEGA SANZ, Javier 21.43
  GBR DSQ
LOUGHRAN, Marco 24.41
GIBSON, James 26.37
COOPER, Todd -0.08
HOCKIN, Benjamin Thomas  
   
2007 Debrecen  
1 GER 1:24.39
RUPPRATH, Thomas 23.59
DEIBLER, Markus 27.23
DIETRICH, Johannes 22.43
DEIBLER, Steffen 21.14
2 RUS 1:34.99
DONETS, Stanislav 24.00
KOMORNIKOV, Dimitri 27.21
KOROTYSHKIN, Evgeni 22.39
FESIKOV, Sergey 21.40
3 NED 1:35.35
DRIEBERGEN, Nick 24.44
VAN AGGELE, Robin 26.41
TAMMINGA, Bastiaan 23.00
ZASTROW, Mitja 21.50
4 ESP 1:35.60
WILDEBOER FABER, Aschwin 24.08
IRADIER, Borja 27.26
MUNOZ PEREZ, Rafael 22.82
LORENTE, Eduard 21.44
5 UKR 1:35.66
OLEYNYK, Andriy 24.88
LISOGOR, Oleg 25.95
BREUS, Sergiy 23.23
YEGOSHIN, Yuri 21.60
6 SWE 1:36.72
NYLIN, Per 25.18
TOUR, Christer 27.44
FRÖLANDER, Lars 22.83
PIEHL, Marcus 21.27
7 FIN 1:41.69
MÄNTYMÄKI, Manu 25.49
KARVONEN, Eetu 26.64
RAJAKYLÄ, Matti 22.95
TUOMOLA, Andrei 21.60
8 ISR 1:42.29
BARNEA, Guy 24.32
MALUL, Michael 26.70
SEGAL, Ehud 24.08
LIVNAT, Shai 22.08
   
2006 Helsinki  
1 GER 1:34.06
MEEUW, Helge 23.66
NEUMANN, Johannes 26.86
RUPPRATH, Thomas 22.30
SCHREIBER, Jens 21.24
2 FIN 1:34.95
RÄTY, Tero 24.58
PIHLAVA, Jarno 26.43
HÅRD, Jere 23.06
RAJAKYLÄ, Matti 20.88
3 ITA 1:35.20
PIZZIRANI, Cesare 24.83
TERRIN, Alessandro 26.23
GOLDIN, Rudy 23.04
MAGNINI, Filippo 21.10
4 UKR 1:35.23
OLEYNYK, Andriy 24.90
LISOGOR, Oleg 25.78
BREUS, Sergiy 22.82
VOLYNETS, Oleksander 21.73
5 RUS 1:35.84
VYATCHANIN, Arkady 24.32
GEYBEL, Sergey 26.87
KOROTYSHKIN, Evgeni 23.21
LAGUNOV, Evgeny 21.44
6 GBR 1:36.43
TANCOCK, Liam 24.30
MEW, Darren 26.61
CLAY, Matthew 23.37
HOCKIN, Benjamin Thomas 22.15
7 CRO 1:36.44
TOLIC, Ivan 24.43
DELIC, Nikola 26.95
PUNINSKI, Alexei 23.36
TODOROVIC, Mario 21.70
8 NED 1:37.06
DRIEBERGEN, Nick 24.79
VAN AGGELE, Robin 27.11
TAMMINGA, Bastiaan 23.77
KENKHUIS, Johan 21.39
   
2005 Trieste  
1 GER 1:34.83
RUPPRATH, Thomas 23.75
WARNECKE, Mark 26.53
DIETRICH, Johannes 23.31
DEIBLER, Steffen 21.24
2 UKR 1:34.91
OLEYNYK, Andriy 24.77
LISOGOR, Oleg 25.78
BREUS, Sergiy 23.20
SHYRSHOV, Vyacheslav 21.16
3 GBR 1:35.22
TANCOCK, Liam 24.06
COOK, Christopher 26.76
CLAY, Matthew 23.45
FOSTER, Mark 20.95
4 FIN 1:35.29
RÄTY, Tero 24.63
PIHLAVA, Jarno 26.52
HÅRD, Jere 23.09
RAJAKYLÄ, Matti 21.05
5 SWE 1:35.42
RENHOLM Pontus 25.08
NYSTRAND, Stefan 26.72
FRÖLANDER, Lars 22.63
PIEHL, Marcus 20.99
6 NED 1:35.70
ZASTROW, Mitja 24.88
VAN AGGELE, Robin 26.90
TAMMINGA, Bastiaan 22.73
VEENS, Mark 21.19
7 ITA 1:35.77
PIZZIRANI, Cesare 24.68
TERRIN, Alessandro 26.31
MAGNINI, Filippo 23.28
VISMARA, Lorenzo 21.50
8 SUI 1:37.20
TARDIN Alain 25.12
LÜTOLF, Remo 26.84
LANG, Flori 23.73
NOVY, Karel 21.51
   
2004 Vienna  
1 GER 1:34.56
RUPPRATH, Thomas 23.34
WARNECKE, Mark 26.74
FRIEDRICH, Fabian 22.96
DEHMLOW, Carsten 21.52
2 UKR 1:34.94
SHYRSHOV, Vyacheslav 24.65
LISOGOR, Oleg 26.04
BREUS, Sergiy 22.82
VOLYNETS, Oleksander 21.43
3 FIN 1:35.89
RÄTY, Tero 24.77
PIHLAVA, Jarno 26.86
HÅRD, Jere 22.84
RAJAKYLÄ, Matti 21.42
4 SUI 1:36.20
LANG, Flori 24.68
LÜTOLF, Remo 26.54
LIECHTI, Lorenz 23.84
NOVY, Karel 21.14
5 RUS 1:36.87
MAKOV, Sergei 24.82
SLOUDNOV, ROUan 28.96
SKVORTSOV, Nikolai 23.26
KAPRALOV, Andrei 21.93
6 ESP 1:37.64
WILDEBOER FABER, Aschwin 24.97
CABELLO FORNS, Brenton 27.74
NORIEGA SANZ, Javier 23.34
LORENTE, Eduard 21.50
7 NED 1:37.72
TAMMINGA, Bastiaan 25.29
VAN AGGELE, Robin 27.78
KEIZER, Joris 23.19
VEENS, Mark 21.46
8 SWE 1:37.87
PETTERSSON, Jens 25.59
GUSTAVSSON, Martin 27.30
PIEHL, Marcus 23.35
STYMNE, Petter 21.63
   
2003 Dublin  
1 GER 1:34.46
RUPPRATH, Thomas 23.59
WARNECKE, Mark 26.35
FRIEDRICH, Fabian 22.90
DEHMLOW, Carsten 21.62
2 SWE 1:36.28
PETTERSSON, Jens 25.21
GUSTAVSSON, Martin 26.99
LUNDIN, Bjorn 23.28
NYSTRAND, Stefan 20.80
3 SUI 1:36.65
LANG, Flori 25.30
LÜTOLF, Remo 26.27
LIECHTI, Lorenz 23.79
NOVY, Karel 21.29
4 NED 1:37.06
ZASTROW, Mitja 25.25
VAN VALKENGOED, Thijs 28.01
KEIZER, Joris 22.85
V D HOOGENBAND, Pieter 20.95
5 FIN 1:37.10
RÄTY, Tero 24.85
SIEVINEN, Jani 27.54
HÅRD, Jere 23.06
MÄNTYMÄKI, Manu 21.65
6 CRO 1:37.14
MASKOVIC, Ante 24.60
ROGULJ, Vanja 27.59
PUNINSKI, Alexei 23.01
VOLCANSEK, Ales 21.94
7 GBR 1:37.27
CLAY, Matthew 25.38
MEW, Darren 26.59
FOSTER, Mark 23.34
COZENS, Christopher 21.96
8 NOR 1:37.92
SJØDAL, Petter 25.23
NYSTRØM, Morten 27.48
HETLAND, Aleksander 23.21
DALE OEN, Alexander 22.00
   
2002 Riesa  
1 GER 1:34.72
THELOKE, Stev 24.14
KRUPPA, Jens 26.74
RUPPRATH, Thomas 22.34
DEHMLOW, Carsten 21.50
2 FIN 1:35.69
SIEVINEN, Jani 24.74
PIHLAVA, Jarno 26.74
VÄLIMAA, Tero 22.87
HÅRD, Jere 21.34
3 UKR 1:36.46
SHYRSHOV, Vyacheslav 25.42
LISOGOR, Oleg 26.06
SERDINOV, Andriy 23.20
VOLYNETS, Oleksander 21.78
4 SWE 1:37.50
PETTERSSON, Jens 25.59
ISAKSSON, Patrik 26.74
DORCH, Erik 23.87
NYSTRAND, Stefan 21.30
5 SUI 1:37.78
LANG, Flori 25.12
LÜTOLF, Remo 26.78
LIECHTI, Lorenz 23.94
BUEHLER, Christoph 21.94
6 RUS 1:37.90
ALESHIN, Evgeny 25.43
KOMORNIKOV, Dimitri 27.37
MARCHENKO, Igor 23.05
PIMANKOV, Denis 22.05
7 POR 1:38.72
LAURENTINO, Nuno 25.13
LOPES, Helder 28.13
MORGADO, Simao 23.60
SILVA, Pedro 21.86
8 CRO DSQ
MASKOVIC, Ante 25.00
ROGULJ, Vanja  
MILOSEVIC, Milos  
PUNINSKI, Alexei  
   
2001 Antwerp  
1 GER 1:34.78
THELOKE, Stev 24.36
WARNECKE, Mark 26.47
RUPPRATH, Thomas 22.62
DEHMLOW, Carsten 21.33
2 GBR 1:35.19
TAIT, Gregor 24.95
GIBSON, James 26.31
HICKMAN, James 23.10
FOSTER, Mark 20.83
3 SWE 1:35.68
PETTERSSON, Jens 25.64
ISAKSSON, Patrik 26.71
FRÖLANDER, Lars 22.56
NYSTRAND, Stefan 20.77
4 UKR 1:35.90
SHYRSHOV, Vyacheslav 24.94
LISOGOR, Oleg 26.11
SERDINOV, Andriy 23.65
VOLYNETS, Oleksander 21.20
5 FIN 1:36.55
SIEVINEN, Jani 24.88
PIHLAVA, Jarno 27.33
VÄLIMAA, Tero 23.03
HÅRD, Jere 21.31
6 NED 1:38.36
TAMMINGA, Bastiaan 25.35
JANSEN, Guido 28.28
HOLST, Ewout 23.23
KENKHUIS, Johan 21.50
7 ITA 1:38.79
LAERA, Luis Alberto 25.36
CORTESI, Matteo 27.31
GALENDA, Christian 24.05
BECCARI, Andrea 22.07
8 POR 1:38.82
LAURENTINO, Nuno 25.52
COUTO, Jose 27.51
COXO, Ricardo 24.04
SILVA, Pedro 21.75
   
2000 Valencia  
1 GER 1:36.23
HALGASCH, Sebastian 25.23
WARNECKE, Mark 26.58
RUPPRATH, Thomas 22.84
WINKLER, Thomas 21.58
2 UKR 1:37.48
NIKOLAYCHUK, Volodymyr 25.20
LISOGOR, Oleg 26.99
SERDINOV, Andriy 24.13
VOLYNETS, Oleksander 21.16
3 CRO 1:37.71
MASKOVIC, Ante 24.88
ROGULJ, Vanja 27.96
KARLO, Tomislav 23.27
DRAGANJA, Duje 21.60
4 GBR 1:37.87
PARRY, Stephen 25.76
MEW, Darren 26.94
HICKMAN, James 23.89
FOSTER, Mark 21.28
5 SUI 1:39.24
GILGEN, Philipp 25.93
LÜTOLF, Remo 27.10
LIECHTI, Lorenz 24.47
BUEHLER, Christoph 21.74
6 CZE 1:39.58
VERNER, Martin 25.82
MALEK, Daniel 27.24
HAVLICEK, Vlastimil 24.55
BENDA, Ivo 21.97
7 POR 1:39.89
LAURENTINO, Nuno 25.64
CLEMENTE, Ricardo 28.59
COXO, Ricardo 23.83
SILVA, Pedro 21.83
  SWE DSQ
LÖNNBERG, Daniel 25.05
GUSTAVSSON, Martin 27.68
FRÖLANDER, Lars 22.83
NYSTRAND, Stefan 20.66
   
1999 Lisbon  
1 SWE 1:36.00
CARLSSON, Daniel 24.62
ISAKSSON, Patrik 27.01
FRÖLANDER, Lars 22.88
NYSTRAND, Stefan 21.49
2 GER 1:36.56
HALGASCH, Sebastian 24.85
WARNECKE, Mark 26.97
RUPPRATH, Thomas 23.27
LÜDERITZ, Alexander 21.47
3 GBR 1:36.78
WILLEY, Neil 24.96
MEW, Darren 27.52
HICKMAN, James 23.12
FOSTER, Mark 21.18
4 RUS 1:37.85
ALESHIN, Evgeny 25.34
SLOUDNOV, ROUan 26.89
POLIAKOV, Anatoli 24.29
KHOKHLOV, Leonid 21.33
5 FIN 1:38.59
HANSKI, Vesa 25.38
PIHLAVA, Jarno 27.92
VÄLIMAA, Tero 23.89
HÅRD, Jere 21.40
6 CRO 1:38.60
ZERAVICA, Miro 24.96
ROGULJ, Vanja 27.90
KARLO, Tomislav 23.79
MILOSEVIC, Milos 21.95
7 NOR 1:39.18
KARLSEN, Tom Eilert 25.17
NYSTRØM, Morten 27.96
SJØDAL, Petter 23.81
DAHL, Anders 22.24
8 POR 1:39.23
LAURENTINO, Nuno 25.25
COUTO, Jose 27.51
GONCALVES, Alexandre 24.14
MACHADO, Miguel 22.33
   
1998 Sheffield  
1 GER 1:35.51
CARLSSON, Daniel  
ISAKSSON, Patrik  
ÅKESSON, Jonas  
FRÖLANDER, Lars  
1 SWE 1:35.51
RUPPRATH, Thomas  
WARNECKE, Mark  
LÜDERITZ, Alexander  
KUNZELMANN, Stephan  
3 GBR 1:36.11
HICKMAN, James  
MEW, Darren  
FOSTER, Mark  
BRINN, Sion  
4 FIN 1:37.74
5 CRO 1:39.28
6 NOR 1:39.57
7 SUI 1:39.92
8 CZE 1:40.36
   
1996 Rostock  
1 GER 1:38.28
THELOKE, Stev 25.07
KRUPPA, Jens 27.44
HIERONIMUS, Fabian 23.66
CONRAD, Lars 22.11
2 ITA 1:38.50
MERISI, Emanuele 25.68
FIORAVANTI, Domenico 27.58
BELFIORE, Luca 23.60
GUSPERTI, Rene 21.64
3 GBR 1:38.72
WILLEY, Neil 25.77
MADEN, Richard 27.06
FOSTER, Mark 23.42
HANDLEY, Simon 22.47
4 SWE 1:38.98
LÖNNBERG, Daniel 25.33
ISAKSSON, Patrik 27.59
ÅKESSON, Jonas 23.83
LETZLER, Fredrik 22.23
5 CRO 1:40.37
KARLO, Tomislav 24.97
CAC, Kresimir 29.36
MILOSEVIC, Milos 23.66
LONCAR, Alen 22.38
6 NOR 1:40.43
SOPP, Thomas 26.17
NORE, Thomas 27.96
VETNES, Vermund 23.98
DAHL, Anders 22.32

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback