Results

2015-07-08

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

4x50 m Medley Mixed

Short Course

Medal Tables Finalist Tables

 

World Championships European Championships
2014 Doha  
1 BRA 1:37.26
  MEDEIROS, Etiene 25.83
  FRANCA SILVA, Felipe 25.45
  SANTOS, Nicholas 21.81
  OLIVEIRA, Larissa 24.17
2 GBR 1:37.46
  WALKER-HEBBORN, Christopher 23.42
  PEATY, Adam 25.89
  O'CONNOR, Siobhan Marie 25.10
  HALSALL, Francesca 23.05
3 ITA 1:37.90
  BONACCHI, Niccolo 23.58
  SCOZZOLI, Fabio 25.55
  DI PIETRO, Silvia 25.22
  FERRAIOLI, Erika 23.55
4 USA 1:38.16
  GREVERS, Matthew 23.28
  MILLER, Cody 25.93
  LEE, Felicia 25.38
  WEITZEIL, Abbey 23.57
5 RUS 1:38.93
  FESIKOV, Sergey 23.17
  GEYBEL, Sergey 26.20
  LIAZEVA, Anastasiia 25.68
  NASRETDINOVA, Rozaliya 23.88
6 CHN 1:39.17
  SUN, Xiaolei 23.51
  SUO, Ran 30.28
  LU, Ying 24.79
  NING, Zetao 20.59
7 GER 1:39.47
  DIENER, Christian 23.30
  BRANDT, Dorothea 29.59
  DEIBLER, Steffen 22.41
  SCHREIBER, Daniela 24.17
8 UKR 1:39.48
  ZEVINA, Daryna 26.10
  KOVALENKO, Andriy 26.39
  GOVOROV, Andriy 22.37
  DZERKAL, Ganna 24.62
     
2013 Herning  
1 RUS 1:37.63
  MELNIKOV, Vitaly 23.70
  EFIMOVA, Yuliya 28.39
  CHIMROVA, Svetlana 25.29
  MOROZOV, Vladimir 20.25
2 GER 1:39.32
  DIENER, Christian 23.44
  RUHNAU, Caroline 29.96
  DEIBLER, Steffen 21.93
  BRANDT, Dorothea 23.99
3 CZE 1:39.54
  BAUMRTOVA, Simona 25.99
  BARTUNEK, Petr 26.55
  SVECENA, Lucie 25.83
  PLEVKO, Tomas 21.17
4 ITA 1:39.68
  BONACCHI, Niccolo' 23.63
  DI, LECCEFrancesco 26.03
  BIANCHI, Ilaria 26.04
  FERRAIOLI, Erika 23.98
5 GBR 1:39.81
  WALKER-HEBBORN, Christopher 23.55
  JAMIESON, Michael 26.72
  LOWE, Jemma 26.08
  HALSALL, Francesca 23.46
6 HUN 1:39.86
  CSEH, Laszlo 23.82
  GYURTA, Daniel 26.25
  HOSSZU, Katinka 25.45
  VERRASZTO, Evelyn 24.34
7 FRA 1:39.91
  STRAVIUS, Jeremy 23.46
  PEREZ DORTONA, Giacomo 26.39
  HENIQUE, Melanie 25.83
  SANTAMANS, Anna 24.23
8 UKR 1:40.18
  ZEVINA, Daryna 26.73
  KOVALENKO, Andriy 26.41
  GOVOROV, Andriy 22.20
  DZERKAL, Ganna 24.84
9 BLR 1:40.19
  HERASIMENIA, Aliaksandra 27.01
  KLEMPARSKI, Yury 26.69
  TSURKIN, Yauhen 22.01
  KHAKHLOVA, Sviatlana 24.48
10 SLO 1:41.52
  ZBOGAR, Robert 24.50
  DUGONJIC, Damir 25.84
  GOVEJSEK, Nastja 26.24
  PINTAR, Tjasa 24.94

 

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback